Men's Circuit
ATP 250 | |||||||
Eastbourne | GBR | Grass | EUR | 526,060 | » result | ||
's-Hertogenbosch | NED | Grass | EUR | 467,800 | » result | ||
Challengers | |||||||
Tanger | MAR | Clay | EUR | 30,000 | » result | ||
Challenger 80 | |||||||
Milan | ITA | Clay | EUR | 30,000 | » result | ||
M25 | |||||||
Akishima | JPN | Carpet | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Amelia Island, FL | USA | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Belgrade | SRB | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Brussels | BEL | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Burgas | BUL | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Gimcheon | KOR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Herzlia | ISR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Istanbul | TUR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Kiseljak | BIH | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Koeln | GER | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Melilla | ESP | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Sharm El Sheikh | EGY | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Siena | ITA | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
M15 | |||||||
Alkmaar | NED | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Cluj Napoca | ROU | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
J300 Boys | |||||||
London | GBR | Grass | - | » result | |||
J200 Boys | |||||||
Halle | GER | Grass | - | » result | |||
J100 Boys | |||||||
Moscow | RUS | Clay | - | » result | |||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Bandung | INA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Guatemala | GUA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Hannibal | TUN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Lviv | UKR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Odense | DEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Noumea | FRA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Boys 16 | |||||||
Barquisimeto | VEN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Birkerod | DEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Bitola | MKD | Clay | - | » result | |||
Crema | ITA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
Szazhalombatta | HUN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Tbilisi | GEO | Clay | - | » result | |||
Veli Losinj | CRO | Clay | - | » result | |||
Boys 14 | |||||||
Barquisimeto | VEN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Birkerod | DEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Cacak | SRB | Clay | - | » result | |||
Guatemala | GUA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Mostaganem | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Oran | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Portimao | POR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
Tbilisi | GEO | Clay | - | » result | |||
Boys 12 | |||||||
Aylesbury | GBR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Mostaganem | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Oran | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Padova | ITA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Prijedor | BIH | Clay | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
52 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
WTA 500 | |||||||
Eastbourne | GBR | Grass | USD | 690,000 | » result | ||
WTA 250 | |||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | NED | Grass | USD | 235,000 | » result | ||
W35 | |||||||
Lenzerheide | SUI | Clay | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
Montpellier | FRA | Clay | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
Ystad | SWE | Clay | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
W10 | |||||||
Alkmaar | NED | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Almaty | KAZ | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Bucharest | ROU | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Buffalo, NY | USA | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Gimcheon | KOR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Istanbul | TUR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Koeln | GER | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Nis | SRB | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Sharm El Sheikh | EGY | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Tokyo | JPN | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
J300 Girls | |||||||
London | GBR | Grass | - | » result | |||
J200 Girls | |||||||
Halle | GER | Grass | - | » result | |||
J100 Girls | |||||||
Moscow | RUS | Clay | - | » result | |||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Bandung | INA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Guatemala | GUA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Hannibal | TUN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Lviv | UKR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Odense | DEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Noumea | FRA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Girls 16 | |||||||
Barquisimeto | VEN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Birkerod | DEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Bitola | MKD | Clay | - | » result | |||
Crema | ITA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
Szazhalombatta | HUN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Tbilisi | GEO | Clay | - | » result | |||
Veli Losinj | CRO | Clay | - | » result | |||
Girls 14 | |||||||
Barquisimeto | VEN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Birkerod | DEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Cacak | SRB | Clay | - | » result | |||
Guatemala | GUA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Mostaganem | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Oran | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Portimao | POR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
Tbilisi | GEO | Clay | - | » result | |||
Girls 12 | |||||||
Aylesbury | GBR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Mostaganem | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Oran | ALG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Padova | ITA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Prijedor | BIH | Clay | - | » result | |||
Riga | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
48 tournaments |