Tournament table

Krka Sun Mix Cup U12 (Otocec), Boys 12, 2009-07-06 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Filip Zupancic 
 
 
 
 
 Tadas Babelis 
 
 
 
 
 Miha Okorn 
 
 Zupancic 
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Okorn 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zupancic 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Okorn 
 
 
 Nejc Ferjan 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Veno Gaube 
 
 Ferjan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gaube 
 
 Nejc Pustavrh 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Nikolas Klemen 
 
 
 
 Zupancic 
 
 
   
 
 
 Okorn 
 
 
 
 Anze Arh 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 36 64
 
 
 Grega Boh 
 
 Arh 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Boh 
 
 Marc Mesaric 
60 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 David Deticek 
 
 
 Guerrieri 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Galgoczy 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Guerrieri 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Galgoczy 
 
 Andrea Guerrieri 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Akos Galgoczy 
 
 
 
 
 Valkusz 
 
   
 
 Glasnovic 
 
 
 
 
 Aleksandar Curcin 
 
 
 
75 61
 
   
 
76(4) 63
 
 
 
 Roko Glasnovic 
 
 Curcin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Glasnovic 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Curcin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Glasnovic 
 
 
 Filip Viler 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 67(2) 62
 
 Zan Zmavc 
 
 Bogataj 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stucin 
 
 Rok Bogataj 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 62
 Jakob Stucin 
 
 
 
 Valkusz 
 
 
   
 
 
 Glasnovic 
 
 
 
 Tino Kovacic 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 David Luka Ambrozic 
 
 Zaplotnik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ambrozic 
 
 Jernej Zaplotnik 
76(5) 06 76(4)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 75 62
 Nik Hribar 
 
 
 Valkusz 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ambrozic 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 46 64
 
 
 
 Valkusz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Atanasov 
 
 Mate Valkusz 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Martin Atanasov 
 
 
 
 
 
 Babelis 
   
 Grison 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrey Chepelev 
 
 
 
 
61 62
   
63 62
 
 
 
 
 Aleksandras Calovas 
 
 Chepelev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Calovas 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chepelev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Calovas 
 
 
 Matic Zaplotnik 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 76(6)
 
 Amadej Gorucan 
 
 Smajlovic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Frank 
 
 Omar Smajlovic 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Jure Frank 
 
 
 
 Babelis 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kokalj 
 
 
 
 Zan Gorenec Diemat 
 
 
62 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Dmitry Viba 
 
 Jenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kokalj 
 
 Nace Jenko 
76(3) 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Grega Kokalj 
 
 
 Babelis 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kokalj 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Babelis 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Habul 
 
 Tadas Babelis 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Bakir Habul 
 
 
 
 
 Babelis 
 
   
 
 Grison 
 
 
 
 
 Bor Schweiger Muzar 
 
 
 
61 60
 
   
 
61 63
 
 
 
 Federico Morgotti 
 
 Schweiger Muzar 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Morgotti 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Schweiger Muzar 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Grison 
 
 
 Alessio Carmagnini 
 
67(4) 60 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(1) 60
 
 Gianluca Grison 
 
 Zgubic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Grison 
 
 Jure Zgubic 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Ziga Drobnic 
 
 
 
 Schweiger Muzar 
 
 
   
 
 
 Grison 
 
 
 
 Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 
 
 
62 64
 
 
   
 
 
64 76(4)
 
 
 Sven Lah 
 
 Kaplja 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lah 
 
 Nejc Ster 
76(4) 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Milan Kandic 
 
 
 Kostov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Krapez 
 
 
 
 
76(7) 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Kostov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Krapez 
 
 Daniel Kostov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Nik Krapez