Tournament table

TED - Istanbul (Istanbul), Girls 18 G5, 2009-05-05 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Jade Hopper [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Nigina Abduraimova 
 
 
 
 
 Ksenia Khatsey 
 
 Hopper [1] 
 
 
 
67(5) 76(3) 61
 
 
 
 Darishina (Q) 
 
 Yuliya Viarheichyk (LL) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
67(5) 64 61
 Yanina Darishina (Q) 
 
 
 Hopper [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Darishina (Q) 
 
 
 Jazzamay Drew (Q) 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Neslihan Cetin 
 
 Drew (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akesson (Q) 
 
 Sultan Gonen (WC) 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Lina Akesson (Q) 
 
 
 
 Arantekin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Stephenson 
 
 
 
 Seda Arantekin 
 
 
36 Ret'd
 
 
   
 
 
63 63
 
 
 Dilara Yurtkuran 
 
 Arantekin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cardenas 
 
 Barbora Ruffiniova (Q) 
64 10 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Maria Andrea Cardenas 
 
 
 Arantekin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stephenson 
 
 
 Deniz Akkor (WC) 
 
62 36 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 62 60
 
 Mina Saygi (WC) 
 
 Sidorenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stephenson 
 
 Nadejda Sidorenko 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Francesca Stephenson 
 
 
 
 
 Arantekin 
 
   
 
 Stephenson 
 
 
 
 
 Anushka Bhargava 
 
 
 
36 76(2) 64
 
   
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Skye Hopper 
 
 Bhargava 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Maxl (Q) 
 
 Anastasia Tokareva (LL) 
26 76(3) 76(2)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Denise Maxl (Q) 
 
 
 Celik 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Maxl (Q) 
 
 
 Natalia Siedliska (WC) 
 
75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 76(1) 63
 
 Mariliis Pilve 
 
 Celik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Melrose 
 
 Susanne Celik 
26 75 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Abbi Melrose 
 
 
 
 Celik 
 
 
   
 
 
 Naik 
 
 
 
 Lea Tholey 
 
 
64 36 75
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Lolita Osmanova (WC) 
 
 Tholey 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Friedrichs (LL) 
 
 Cornelia Lister (LL) 
75 26 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Dominique Friedrichs (LL) 
 
 
 Tholey 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Naik 
 
 
 Diana Davitaia 
 
62 46 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Bazhena Sinkevich (LL) 
 
 Davitaia 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Naik 
 
 Sara Stosljevic 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Adnya Naik 
 
 
 
 
 
 Abduraimova 
   
 Jaksic 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nigina Abduraimova 
 
 
 
 
62 62
   
63 75
 
 
 
 
 Elliesa Ball 
 
 Abduraimova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ball 
 
 Rebecca Poikajarvi 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Cagla Lusi Azgari (Q) 
 
 
 Abduraimova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Saitova (WC) 
 
 
 Alysha Razvi 
 
36 60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Lea Godallier 
 
 Salonen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Saitova (WC) 
 
 Heini Salonen 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Anastasiya Saitova (WC) 
 
 
 
 Abduraimova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Hindmarsh 
 
 
 
 Nazil Ander (LL) 
 
 
60 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 60
 
 
 Ipek Byrol 
 
 Ander (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ursachi (Q) 
 
 Katy Dunne 
62 06 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 61 60
 Andreea Ursachi (Q) 
 
 
 Ander (LL) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hindmarsh 
 
 
 Milena Zubkov (WC) 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Berceste Seber (Q) 
 
 Denisyuk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hindmarsh 
 
 Varvara Denisyuk 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Caitlin Paige Hindmarsh 
 
 
 
 
 Abduraimova 
 
   
 
 Jaksic 
 
 
 
 
 Basak Eraydin 
 
 
 
61 63
 
   
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Jovana Jaksic 
 
 Eraydin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jaksic 
 
 Jasmin Matter 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 75
 Liubov Vasilyeva 
 
 
 Eraydin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Jaksic 
 
 
 Ekin Bahitli (LL) 
 
64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Yasemin Cetinel (WC) 
 
 Stosljevic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Oral (LL) 
 
 Srna Stosljevic 
46 75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Seven Oral (LL) 
 
 
 
 Eraydin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Jaksic 
 
 
 
 Ani Vangelova 
 
 
61 76(3)
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Aida Martinez Sanjuan 
 
 Vangelova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Martinez Sanjuan 
 
 Berat Sena Dogru (LL) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Cemre Anil (LL) 
 
 
 Vangelova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Milutinovic [2] 
 
 
 Yana Erkeeva 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Ella Leivo 
 
 Erkeeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Milutinovic [2] 
 
 Aarzoo Malik 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Marija Milutinovic [2]