Tournament table

Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships [Q] (Jakarta), Boys 18 G4, 2009-06-16 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Vinod Gowda [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chi-Chou Wu [5] 
 
 Gowda [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wu [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Ardyansyah Ardyansyah 
 
 
 Gowda [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Wu [5] 
 
 
 Fredrico Leonardo Rumambi 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(5) 63
 
 Euan Yu-Wen Rajanthiran 
 
 Rumambi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Juong 
 
 Derry Setiawan 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Yu-Jin Juong 
 
 
 
 Gowda [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Wu [5] 
 
 
 
 Jess David Alexander 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
61 60
 
 
 Joshua Ginting 
 
 Kresna 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ginting 
 
 Deda Kresna 
63 76(2)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Davin Hanggodo 
 
 
 Rahman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Wijanarko 
 
 
 Ian Philibert 
 
36 61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 36 63
 
 Rudi Wijanarko 
 
 Rahman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Wijanarko 
 
 Arief Rahman 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 67(3) 63
 Jeremy Nahor 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ronit Singh Bisht [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Yu-Cheng Wang [6] 
 
 Bisht [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Trongcharoenchaikul 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 
 
 
 Bisht [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Trongcharoenchaikul 
 
 
 Edwin Yahya Tear Tjahjana 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Jung Woon Lee 
 
 Hamzah 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lee 
 
 Ekky Hamzah 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Sean Lee 
 
 
 
 Bisht [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Trongcharoenchaikul 
 
 
 
 M.sani Wijaya 
 
 
w/o
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Dhiraj Gopinath (WC) 
 
 Wijaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yosua 
 
 Muhammad Luthfi 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 76(3)
 Daniel Manoah Yosua 
 
 
 Wijaya 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ramadhan 
 
 
 Mohamad Willy Nuraprialdi 
 
62 76(0)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Mario Aji Ramadhan 
 
 Nuzul Ramadhan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ramadhan 
 
 Rizki Nuzul Ramadhan 
w/o
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Steven Andrew Djajadi 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Ching Hsu [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ramdani Khadafi 
 
 Hsu [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sharma 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Ashwin Ryan Sharma 
 
 
 Hsu [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sharma 
 
 
 Cahyadi Wiratama Nyoman 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Fajar Surya Lintang 
 
 Nyoman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Surya 
 
 Hansel Sanjaya 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 64
 Rexy Surya 
 
 
 
 Hsu [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Koh 
 
 
 
 Garcia Rangan 
 
 
61 64
 
 
   
 
 
46 63 62
 
 
 Tzu Chun Huang 
 
 Rangan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Koh 
 
 Nur Adim Ramdani Iswan 
76(4) 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Brian Koh 
 
 
 Yosua 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Koh 
 
 
 David Manoah Yosua 
 
63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Mark N. Ginting (WC) 
 
 Yosua 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ginting (WC) 
 
 Muhammad Sjachrudin Sjachrudin 
76(4) 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Christopher Dimitri Sastropranoto 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cheng Ju Hsieh [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Tri Yuendi Ramadhan Jon Kenedi 
 
 Hsieh [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kang 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Chel Tae Gong Kang 
 
 
 Hsieh [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kang 
 
 
 Arvind Fernando 
 
46 76(2) 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Ryan Kastilani 
 
 Fernando 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kastilani 
 
 Michael Weiss Pedersen 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 75
 Po Han Tu 
 
 
 
 Hsieh [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kang 
 
 
 
 Rashley Yeremia 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 76(4)
 
 
 Arif Munandar 
 
 Bangun 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Munandar 
 
 Alfonso Bangun 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(2) 64
 Po Han Hsueh 
 
 
 Widianto 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sitepu (WC) 
 
 
 Deggyandra Luhur Sumawan 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Randel Sitepu (WC) 
 
 Widianto 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sitepu (WC) 
 
 Mochammad Rizky Widianto 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 75
 Jun Sing Tan (WC)