Tournament table

Russia F7 Futures [Q] (Sergiev Posad), Futures, 2009-08-31 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Mikhail Ptukhin [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexey Iremashvili [5] 
 
 Ptukhin [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Iremashvili [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Golovachev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Baluda (WC) 
 
 
 Timofey Skripkin 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 63
 
 Victor Baluda (WC) 
 
 Golovachev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Baluda (WC) 
 
 Alexey Golovachev 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Georgy Shashkanov 
 
 
 
 Golovachev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Savoskul 
 
 
 
 Ivan Tsiganov 
 
 
63 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 36 75
 
 
 Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin 
 
 Tsiganov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Savoskul 
 
 Oleksiy Odazhyu 
06 63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Kirill Savoskul 
 
 
 Tsiganov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Savoskul 
 
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 76(2)
 
 
 
 Komlev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nikityuk 
 
 Viktor Komlev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Igor Nikityuk 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexander Stakheev 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vladimir Zinyakov [6] 
 
 Stakheev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zinyakov [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Stakheev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zinyakov [6] 
 
 
 Alexander Kritskiy 
 
57 64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Anton Peskov 
 
 Surchenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kachanovskiy 
 
 Dmitry Surchenko 
75 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 75
 Vitaliy Kachanovskiy 
 
 
 
 Stakheev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zinyakov [6] 
 
 
 
 Andrey Yakovlev 
 
 
64 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 75
 
 
 Sergey Strelkov 
 
 Yakovlev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Strelkov 
 
 Oleg Safronsky 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Konstantin Meljnichuk (WC) 
 
 
 Yakovlev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Strelkov 
 
 
 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
 Ghalamkaryan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rybanov 
 
 Samvel Ghalamkaryan 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Denis Rybanov 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Artur Chernov [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ruslan Rakhimov 
 
 Chernov [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rakhimov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chernov [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vatutin 
 
 
 Ivan Kobzar 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Gleb Bagateliya 
 
 Polyakov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vatutin 
 
 Vladimir Polyakov (WC) 
30 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(7) 61
 Alexey Vatutin 
 
 
 
 Chernov [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Vatutin 
 
 
 
 Daniil Lunev 
 
 
16 64 62
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Dmitry Molchanov 
 
 Kovalev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Molchanov 
 
 Egor Kovalev 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Taras Luchkiv 
 
 
 Kovalev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gostev 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Zhuravlev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gostev 
 
 Igor Zhuravlev 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikita Gostev 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pavel Katliarov [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolai Parkhomenko 
 
 Katliarov [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Parkhomenko 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Katliarov [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Parkhomenko 
 
 
 Maxim Khomutov 
 
46 76(5) 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 36 75
 
 Yury Vaschenko (WC) 
 
 Fomine 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Geller 
 
 Nikita Fomine 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 64 75
 Vladimir Geller 
 
 
 
 Katliarov [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Galkin 
 
 
 
 Dmitri Marfinsky 
 
 
63 75
 
 
   
 
 
46 63 64
 
 
 Andrey Daniluk 
 
 Marfinsky 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Daniluk 
 
 Igor Zorkin 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Kirill Kokhanov 
 
 
 Zhurbin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Galkin 
 
 
 
 
61 76(0)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Zhurbin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Galkin 
 
 Alexander Zhurbin 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anton Galkin