Tournament table

Bruchkoebeler Head Cup [Q] (Bruchkobel), Boys 18 G4, 2009-06-30 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Daniel Leitner [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Finn Wilke [5] 
 
 Merz 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wilke [5] 
 
 Marius Merz 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Philip Gehrmann (WC) 
 
 
 Berger 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Wilke [5] 
 
 
 Jose Carvalho 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 Ret'd
 
 Sinan Ipeker 
 
 Berger 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ipeker 
 
 Leif Berger 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Leon Hoeveler (WC) 
 
 
 
 Elias 
 
 
   
 
 
 Wilke [5] 
 
 
 
 Jack Hopley 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Ruben Weber 
 
 Elias 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Weber 
 
 Patrick Elias 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Patrick Mayer (WC) 
 
 
 Elias 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Weber 
 
 
 Maxim Eyers 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Benjamin Feldmann (WC) 
 
 Weigel 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Feldmann (WC) 
 
 Thomas Weigel 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Justus Herbert [9] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jaunius Laurynas [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Pablo Mosquera-Perez [6] 
 
 Laurynas [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Herrmann 
 
 Milen Ianakiev 
57 64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 Marc Herrmann 
 
 
 Gloeckner 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Herrmann 
 
 
 Simon Gloeckner 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 Adrian Sexauer 
 
 Gloeckner 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nguyen 
 
 Richie Crowley 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Matthaeus Nguyen 
 
 
 
 Gloeckner 
 
 
   
 
 
 Herrmann 
 
 
 
 Daniel Masur 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 64
 
 
 Daniel Erbacher 
 
 Masur 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Erbacher 
 
 Jannis Koeke (WC) 
76(2) 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Johannes Winker 
 
 
 Masur 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Geigle [8] 
 
 
 Torben Hornung 
 
76(5) 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
26 61 62
 
 Fabio Seifert 
 
 Jaensch-Mueller 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Geigle [8] 
 
 Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(4) 64
 Tobias Geigle [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Slobodan Jevtic [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gopper 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Felix Gopper 
76(4) 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gopper 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Michael Vetter (WC) 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vetter (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gleb Bochkov 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gopper 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Rozehnal 
 
 
61 64
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rozehnal 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Niclas Nienhuysen 
67(5) 75 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Donczyk [7] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kilian Geiss 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Donczyk [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Louis Donczyk [7] 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nils Brinkman [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Brinkman [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maximilian Leppert 
75 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tenzer 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andro Zunic 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tenzer 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Michael Tenzer 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klasen 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Christoph Schindler (WC) 
 
 
46 61 61
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Schindler (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Robin Hochgurtel 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klasen 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Friedrich Klasen 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klasen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ksystof Gulbinovic [10] 
61 61