Tournament table

Zentiva Cup (Praha), Boys 12, 2010-04-26 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Alessandro Ricci [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Mikael Yemer 
 
 
 
 
 Antonin Bolardt 
 
 Ricci [1] 
 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Bolardt 
 
 Martin Randpere 
76(2) 36 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Martin Safarik 
 
 
 Liska 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Matuszewski 
 
 
 Stepan Holis 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Piotr Matuszewski 
 
 Liska 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Matuszewski 
 
 Tomas Liska 
26 62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(3) 60
 Evzen Holis 
 
 
 
 Vladik 
 
 
   
 
 
 Matuszewski 
 
 
 
 Ken Bresseleers 
 
 
62 76(2)
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Tommi Lehtinen 
 
 Vladik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Blecha 
 
 Jakub Vladik 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 64 63
 Adam Blecha 
 
 
 Vladik 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vrbensky 
 
 
 David Zelinka 
 
75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
16 75 64
 
 Michael Vrbensky 
 
 Zelinka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vrbensky 
 
 Wiktor Radwan 
36 62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Ludvig Aaes 
 
 
 
 
 Valkusz 
 
   
 
 Yemer 
 
 
 
 
 August Holmgren 
 
 
 
61 61
 
   
 
61 46 76(4)
 
 
 
 Marko Pasalic 
 
 Velek 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ac 
 
 Daniel Velek 
36 64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Filip Ac 
 
 
 Valkusz 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Yemer 
 
 
 Matyas Urban 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Mikael Yemer 
 
 Valkusz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yemer 
 
 Mate Valkusz 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Tadeas Paroulek 
 
 
 
 Valkusz 
 
 
   
 
 
 Yemer 
 
 
 
 Karl Friberg (WC) 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Linus Holthey 
 
 Friberg (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Holthey 
 
 David Bulan 
w/o
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Jan Rosa 
 
 
 Marshall 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zeljenka 
 
 
 Otto Vodvarka 
 
36 64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Michal Bauman 
 
 Marshall 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zeljenka 
 
 Robbie Marshall 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Martin Zeljenka 
 
 
 
 
 
 Valkusz 
   
 Yemer 
 
 
 
 
 
 David Damian Brna 
 
 
 
 
76(3) 63
   
62 60
 
 
 
 
 Johannes Helgo (WC) 
 
 Brna 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Helgo (WC) 
 
 Matyas Bursa 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 76(3)
 Antonin Stepanek 
 
 
 Brna 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Slowik 
 
 
 Vaclav Skopal 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Roman Postolka 
 
 Morello 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Slowik 
 
 Giovanni Morello 
60 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Konrad Slowik 
 
 
 
 Brna 
 
 
   
 
 
 Klein 
 
 
 
 Tomas Jirousek 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Zizou Bergs 
 
 Jirousek 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Smid (WC) 
 
 Linus Bergevi (WC) 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Lukas Smid (WC) 
 
 
 Balun 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Klein 
 
 
 Marcin Mol 
 
63 36 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Marek Dubsky 
 
 Balun 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Klein 
 
 Jiri Balun 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 62 75
 Lukas Klein 
 
 
 
 
 Khlif 
 
   
 
 Schiliro 
 
 
 
 
 Patrik Rikl 
 
 
 
62 75
 
   
 
46 63 61
 
 
 
 Petr Nouza 
 
 Rikl 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nouza 
 
 Bart Erakangas 
30 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Simonas Norvaisis 
 
 
 Khlif 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Schiliro 
 
 
 Noe Khlif 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
16 76(7) 63
 
 Nicolo Schiliro 
 
 Khlif 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schiliro 
 
 Ondrej Vicenda (WC) 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Martin Bugaj 
 
 
 
 Khlif 
 
 
   
 
 
 Schiliro 
 
 
 
 Markus Nordby (WC) 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
46 63 64
 
 
 Mattias Siimar 
 
 Nordby (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ctverak (WC) 
 
 Petr Musil 
75 46 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Ondrej Ctverak (WC) 
 
 
 Nordby (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ctverak (WC) 
 
 
 Dominik Langmajer 
 
64 Ret'd
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 63
 
 Vojtech Prokop 
 
 Niedermeier 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Prokop 
 
 Michael Niedermeier 
60 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Oskar Johnsson