Tournament table

April Cup (Antalya), Girls 12, 2010-04-19 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Michal Mamistvalov 
 
 
 
 
 Polina Sokolova 
 
 
 
 
 Jovana Knezevic 
 
 Ates 
 
 
 
30 Ret'd
 
 
 
 Knezevic 
 
 Zeynep Ates 
46 63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Imren Kurt 
 
 
 Surdeanu 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Knezevic 
 
 
 Ezgi Soylemezoglu 
 
75 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Ipek Erkan 
 
 Surdeanu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Erkan 
 
 Andrada Ioana Surdeanu 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Mati Meyzi Adoni 
 
 
 
 Ifidzhen 
 
 
   
 
 
 Knezevic 
 
 
 
 Buse Cehreli 
 
 
63 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Ceylan Ersoy 
 
 Ifidzhen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ersoy 
 
 Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
32 Ret'd
 Nataliya Gutova 
 
 
 Ifidzhen 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ersoy 
 
 
 Erem Akyurt 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Elif Ilkel 
 
 Kacak 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ilkel 
 
 Ozge Kacak 
67(5) 61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Deren Okcu 
 
 
 
 
 Kalinskaya 
 
   
 
 Knezevic 
 
 
 
 
 Elif Odacilar 
 
 
 
75 75
 
   
 
60 63
 
 
 
 Ceylin Gunay 
 
 Lir 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gunay 
 
 Zeynep Lir 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 62 63
 Doga Karakaya (WC) 
 
 
 Lir 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gunay 
 
 
 Sare Gundogdu 
 
75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Sehzade Gur 
 
 Demirci (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gur 
 
 Muazzez Demirci (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Deniz Aktas 
 
 
 
 Kalinskaya 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zabirova 
 
 
 
 Anna Kalinskaya 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
62 64
 
 
 Adeliya Zabirova 
 
 Kalinskaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zabirova 
 
 Alessia Welti (WC) 
w/o
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Aleyna Buyun 
 
 
 Kalinskaya 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zabirova 
 
 
 Baste Alpman 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Hazal Karaaliler 
 
 Savchenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ongun 
 
 Anna Savchenko 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Cigdem Kayra Ongun 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kalinskaya 
   
 Sokolova 
 
 
 
 
 
 Serra Gungor 
 
 
 
 
16 60 61
   
63 60
 
 
 
 
 Đpek Uysal 
 
 Oz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Uysal 
 
 Ipek Oz 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Irem Kaftan 
 
 
 Vulf 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Saveljev 
 
 
 Avital Vulf 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 Nikol Saveljev 
 
 Vulf 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Saveljev 
 
 Lara Akdemir (WC) 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Dila Ozen 
 
 
 
 Kruzhkova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sokolova 
 
 
 
 Inci Ogut 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 60
 
 
 Polina Sokolova 
 
 Ogut 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sokolova 
 
 Maria Stylianou 
75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Pinar Celik 
 
 
 Kruzhkova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sokolova 
 
 
 Daria Kruzhkova 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Edanur Kavas 
 
 Kruzhkova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Altinkaynak 
 
 Alara Demyrag 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 NĐlsu Altinkaynak 
 
 
 
 
 Kruzhkova 
 
   
 
 Sokolova 
 
 
 
 
 Berrak Tezulas 
 
 
 
61 63
 
   
 
75 60
 
 
 
 India Shiaelis 
 
 Cehreli 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shiaelis 
 
 Beste Cehreli 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 75
 Asli Yucebilgin 
 
 
 Sahin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stashenkova 
 
 
 Buse Erkoc 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 Ksenia Stashenkova 
 
 Sahin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stashenkova 
 
 Dilan Nur Sahin 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 75
 Defne Olcay 
 
 
 
 Paykoc 
 
 
   
 
 
 Stashenkova 
 
 
 
 Aza Petrova 
 
 
62 63
 
 
   
 
 
62 64
 
 
 Ivana Minovska 
 
 Paykoc 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Minovska 
 
 Deniz Paykoc 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Gizem Donmez 
 
 
 Paykoc 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Minovska 
 
 
 Selin Kucukoglu 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 26 64
 
 Talya Onyer 
 
 Boltinskaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Boz 
 
 Natalia Boltinskaya 
61 67(5) 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 62
 Oyku Boz