Tournament table

Enka ITF Junior [Q] (Istanbul), Girls 18 G5, 2010-05-10 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Mirjam Zeller [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Katya Shegera [5] 
 
 Zeller [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shegera [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zeller [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tskhakaia 
 
 
 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Tamari Tskhakaia 
 
 Ileri (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tskhakaia 
 
 Isil Ileri (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Lidya Eman (WC) 
 
 
 
 Chalaganidze 
 
 
   
 
 
 Cetin 
 
 
 
 Tamari Chalaganidze 
 
 
61 16 64
 
 
   
 
 
75 61
 
 
 Cinta Papke 
 
 Chalaganidze 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Papke 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chalaganidze 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Cetin 
 
 
 
 
64 46 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 
 
 Alptekin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cetin 
 
 Sinem Alptekin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Gulsah Cetin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ypek Byrol [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Mina Saygi [6] 
 
 Byrol [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Saygi [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Toidze 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Horn 
 
 
 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Pippa Horn 
 
 Toidze 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Horn 
 
 Irina Toidze 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Mina Guner Karamercan (WC) 
 
 
 
 Araujo 
 
 
   
 
 
 Horn 
 
 
 
 Burcu Tari (WC) 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
64 60
 
 
 Defne Ozerden (WC) 
 
 Tari (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ozerden (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Araujo 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sujashvili 
 
 
 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 
 
 Araujo 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sujashvili 
 
 Sofia Araujo 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Nino-G Sujashvili 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Babilina Machaidze [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Machaidze [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kourkine 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alisa Kourkine 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kourkine 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Izel Ece Yilmaz 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baltramonaityte 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vilte Baltramonaityte 
 
 
64 26 64
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baltramonaityte 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baltramonaityte 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ergun 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Irem Ergun 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Milena Zubkov [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zubkov [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zubkov [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dasha Konotoptseva (WC) 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Konotoptseva (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mariami Kurasbediani 
60 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Guldas 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Eleonora Tessier 
 
 
76(4) 63
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tessier 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Guldas 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Guldas 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gulben Guldas