Tournament table

Ozerov Cup (Moscow), Boys 18 G3, 2010-05-31 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Andrey Yakovlev [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Alexey Vatutin [6] 
 
 
 
 
 Alexey Vatutin [6] 
 
 Yakovlev [1] 
 
 
 
76(6) 62
 
 
 
 Vatutin [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yakovlev [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vatutin [6] 
 
 
 Sergey Komarov (WC) 
 
76(2) 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Sergey Tuskov 
 
 Neubau 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tuskov 
 
 Marco Neubau 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(6) 61
 Nikita Gura (WC) 
 
 
 
 Yakovlev [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Vatutin [6] 
 
 
 
 Kirill Tribshtok 
 
 
16 64 64
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Boris Chernov 
 
 Karapetyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Keisidis 
 
 Jorj Karapetyan 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Christos Keisidis 
 
 
 Desyatnik [15] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Deviatiarov [12] 
 
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 64
 
 
 
 Desyatnik [15] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Deviatiarov [12] 
 
 Anton Desyatnik [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Marat Deviatiarov [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Milojevic [8] 
 
   
 
 Vatutin [6] 
 
 
 
 
 Fedor Chervyakov [11] 
 
 
 
61 62
 
   
 
64 75
 
 
 
 Petr Arkhipov [14] 
 
 Chervyakov [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Arkhipov [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chervyakov [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Arkhipov [14] 
 
 
 Arkady Svyatov (Q) 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Stanislav Yakovenko 
 
 Zabirov (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yakovenko 
 
 Askar Zabirov (Q) 
76(4) 76(4)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Ilya Lunev (Q) 
 
 
 
 Milojevic [8] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Arkhipov [14] 
 
 
 
 Igor Smolich 
 
 
46 62 63
 
 
   
 
 
62 63
 
 
 Michael Ackermann 
 
 Smolich 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shashkanov 
 
 Teimouraz Metreveli 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 63
 Georgy Shashkanov 
 
 
 Milojevic [8] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shashkanov 
 
 
 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 46 63
 
 
 
 Milojevic [8] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bulitski [3] 
 
 Nikola Milojevic [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Aliaksandr Bulitski [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Milojevic [8] 
   
 Vatutin [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maxim Lunkin [4] 
 
 
 
 
62 62
   
64 61
 
 
 
 
 Romain Bogaerts [7] 
 
 Lunkin [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bogaerts [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lunkin [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bogaerts [7] 
 
 
 Ruslan Rakhimov 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Maxim Zhilyaev (LL) 
 
 Reda (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rudenko 
 
 Mohammed Reda (WC) 
64 76(7)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 Nikita Rudenko 
 
 
 
 Oganesyan 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bogaerts [7] 
 
 
 
 Artem Idzhiyan (Q) 
 
 
64 16 75
 
 
   
 
 
64 62
 
 
 Semen Gribenyuk (Q) 
 
 Oganesyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mushayev 
 
 Artem Oganesyan 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 David Mushayev 
 
 
 Oganesyan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Mushayev 
 
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 62 62
 
 
 
 Kamiljanov [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kozyukov [10] 
 
 Bobur Kamiljanov [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vitaly Kozyukov [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Kostanov 
 
   
 
 Bogaerts [7] 
 
 
 
 
 Denis Markov [9] 
 
 
 
60 64
 
   
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Yauhen Barsukov [16] 
 
 Markov [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Barsukov [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikiforov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Barsukov [16] 
 
 
 Edgar Gasparyan 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 64
 
 Araik Arutunyan 
 
 Nikiforov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Arutunyan 
 
 Alexey Nikiforov 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Ruslan Soldatov 
 
 
 
 Kostanov 
 
 
   
 
 
 Karatsev [2] 
 
 
 
 Alexander Kostanov 
 
 
76(5) 63
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 David Khubua 
 
 Kostanov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zhukov 
 
 Can Cetinel 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Konstantin Zhukov 
 
 
 Kostanov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Karatsev [2] 
 
 
 
 
75 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Zubko [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Karatsev [2] 
 
 Yaroslav Zubko [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Aslan Karatsev [2]