Tournament table

USTA ITF Claremont [Q] (Claremont, CA), Boys 18 G4, 2010-03-29 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Diego Acosta [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrew Scholnick 
 
 Acosta [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Scholnick 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Acosta [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Scholnick 
 
 
 James Boyd 
 
76(4) 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
67(3) 62 75
 
 Dante Saleh 
 
 Boyd 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Saleh 
 
 Paxton Samarnmitr 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 46 63
 Andrew Stuart 
 
 
 
 Acosta [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Scholnick 
 
 
 
 Brandon Beardsley 
 
 
64 61
 
 
   
 
 
64 60
 
 
 Omar Naguib 
 
 Pereverzin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Galli (WC) 
 
 Yevgeny Pereverzin 
62 36 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Ian Galli (WC) 
 
 
 Pereverzin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Galli (WC) 
 
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 Wong 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Porutiu 
 
 Derek Wong 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Horea Porutiu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Daniel Gianopulos [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Gannon Daynes 
 
 Gianopulos [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Daynes 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Brandt 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Daynes 
 
 
 Joseph Brandt 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 Pilki Min (WC) 
 
 Brandt 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Min (WC) 
 
 Michael Moya 
76(4) 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Michael Gross 
 
 
 
 Bellamy 
 
 
   
 
 
 Hawke 
 
 
 
 Robbie C. Bellamy 
 
 
64 76(3)
 
 
   
 
 
46 63 61
 
 
 Errol R. Smith 
 
 Bellamy 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hawke 
 
 Chase Baker 
63 67(3) 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 64
 Jeffrey Hawke 
 
 
 Bellamy 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hawke 
 
 
 
 
46 63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
26 63 62
 
 Kona Luu 
 
 Lim 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gryaznov 
 
 Erik Lim 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Alexander Gryaznov 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Aidan Koross 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Justin Agbayani 
 
 Koross 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Agbayani 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Koross 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Agbayani 
 
 
 Gregory Anderson 
 
61 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Carlos Devletian 
 
 Anderson 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Devletian 
 
 Martin Lenger 
26 75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Connor M. Daly 
 
 
 
 Koross 
 
 
   
 
 
 Agbayani 
 
 
 
 Alex Majidian (WC) 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
63 62
 
 
 Iain Sneddon Jr. 
 
 Majidian (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sneddon Jr. 
 
 Alex Giannini (WC) 
64 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Austin Spinazze 
 
 
 Proctor 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sneddon Jr. 
 
 
 
 
36 63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
67(6) 63 61
 
 James Myers 
 
 Proctor 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Myers 
 
 David Proctor 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
67(5) Ret'd
 Shogo Shimizu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jack Sanford 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Stefan T. Farrar 
 
 Sanford 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Farrar 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sanford 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Solonin 
 
 
 Samuel Stephenson 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Vladislav Sluchenkov 
 
 Brown 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Solonin 
 
 Victor Brown 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Alexander Solonin 
 
 
 
 Sanford 
 
 
   
 
 
 Hernandez 
 
 
 
 Florin Bogdan Radu 
 
 
61 64
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Ganesh Alagappan 
 
 Radu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Riccardi 
 
 Geojun Wu 
63 46 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Ciro Riccardi 
 
 
 Radu 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hernandez 
 
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Caryl Hernandez 
 
 Aragone 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hernandez 
 
 Jc Aragone 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Alvaro Felipe Diaz