Tournament table

Brodvejaus Pica Cup (Siauliai), Boys 12, 2010-05-24 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Artur Erik Lindmaa 
 
 
 
 
 Jacobus Maria Stevens 
 
 
 
 
 Feliksas Sakalauskas 
 
 Lindmaa 
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Sakalauskas 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klimov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Nesins 
 
 
 Daniil Klimov 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Maksims Nesins 
 
 Klimov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nesins 
 
 Gvidas Motuzas 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Tomas Vaise 
 
 
 
 Klimov 
 
 
   
 
 
 Nesins 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 
 Stenfors 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pangonis 
 
 Patrick Christopher Stenfors 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ignas Pangonis 
 
 
 Stenfors 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stsiapanau (WC) 
 
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Legenzov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stsiapanau (WC) 
 
 Artur Legenzov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Heorghi Stsiapanau (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Slowik 
 
   
 
 Stevens 
 
 
 
 
 Gediminas Banys 
 
 
 
62 64
 
   
 
75 62
 
 
 
 Dominykas Libman 
 
 Banys 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Libman 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Slowik 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dorozko 
 
 
 Konrad Slowik 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 61
 
 Vladislavs Dorozko 
 
 Slowik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dorozko 
 
 Armandas Gelcys 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Slowik 
 
 
   
 
 
 Stevens 
 
 
 
 Egor Bizhenko 
 
 
60 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Jacobus Maria Stevens 
 
 Norvaisis 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stevens 
 
 Simonas Norvaisis 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Viktoras Jegorovas 
 
 
 Norvaisis 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stevens 
 
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Andersons 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Siimar 
 
 Maksimilians Andersons 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kristofer Siimar 
 
 
 
 
 
 Slowik 
   
 Stevens 
 
 
 
 
 
 Joris Jurevicius 
 
 
 
 
63 75
   
63 61
 
 
 
 
 Aleksei Martynenko 
 
 Jurevicius 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Martynenko 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Speelman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Martynenko 
 
 
 Patrick Speelman 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
11 Ret'd
 
 Timofej Tolocko 
 
 Speelman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Siimar 
 
 Martin Randpere 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Mattias Siimar 
 
 
 
 Speelman 
 
 
   
 
 
 Raupuk 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 75
 
 
 
 
 Spakovs 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gamzin 
 
 Artjoms Spakovs 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Aleksas Gamzin 
 
 
 Rusakevicius (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Raupuk 
 
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Rusakevicius (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Raupuk 
 
 Emilis Rusakevicius (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Maksymilian Raupuk 
 
 
 
 
 Speelman 
 
   
 
 Lukstins 
 
 
 
 
 Roberts Grinvalds 
 
 
 
62 61
 
   
 
64 67(7) 62
 
 
 
 Lukas Saulis 
 
 Grinvalds 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Saulis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Grinvalds 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zubkov 
 
 
 Simonas Zukauskas 
 
46 75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 64 75
 
 Maxim Zubkov 
 
 Zukauskas 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zubkov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Grinvalds 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lukstins 
 
 
 
 Domantas Sakinis 
 
 
61 64
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Benjamin Hedberg 
 
 Sakinis 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hedberg 
 
 Misha Urvantsev 
61 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 61
 Augustas Onaitis 
 
 
 Haliak 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lukstins 
 
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Haliak 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lukstins 
 
 Mikalai Haliak 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Gustavs Lukstins