Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Boys 12, 2010-05-24 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Kaya Gore 
 
 
 
 
 Aykhan Manafli 
 
 
 
 
 Umut Ertas 
 
 Gore 
 
 
 
75 60
 
 
 
 Ertas 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gore 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rosenkranz 
 
 
 Oguzhan Ceylan 
 
61 76(2)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Ugurcan Yildiz 
 
 Ceylan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rosenkranz 
 
 David Eisenzapf 
64 76(2)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Mats Rosenkranz 
 
 
 
 Katic 
 
 
   
 
 
 Elsvad 
 
 
 
 Berke Tombul 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
76(4) 16 62
 
 
 Dogukan Uysal 
 
 Tombul 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Iyiuyarlar 
 
 Berkehan Sener 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Can Iyiuyarlar 
 
 
 Katic 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Elsvad 
 
 
 Efe Coskun 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Mehmet Emir Yolbulan 
 
 Katic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Elsvad 
 
 Nikolaj Katic 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Kasper Elsvad 
 
 
 
 
 Katic 
 
   
 
 Lomakin 
 
 
 
 
 Kaan Tuna 
 
 
 
76(8) 61
 
   
 
63 64
 
 
 
 Ege Coskun 
 
 Boyaci 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Coskun 
 
 Egehan Boyaci 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Can Karakas 
 
 
 Canter 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Muradyan 
 
 
 Ege Iskesen 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 David Muradyan 
 
 Canter 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Muradyan 
 
 Alexis Canter 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Tahir Deniz Turgut 
 
 
 
 Aleshchev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lomakin 
 
 
 
 Alexey Aleshchev 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
61 26 61
 
 
 Semen Lomakin 
 
 Aleshchev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lomakin 
 
 Murat Tokyol 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Efe Ozen 
 
 
 Aleshchev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lomakin 
 
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
 Gulcur 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kaya 
 
 Polat Gulcur 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Can Kaya 
 
 
 
 
 
 Manafli 
   
 Lomakin 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dora Celebi 
 
 
 
 
75 63
   
63 61
 
 
 
 
 Mustafa Akkulak 
 
 Celebi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akkulak 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Titeca 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Niculescu 
 
 
 Ozan Gundinc 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 
 
 Titeca 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Niculescu 
 
 Jochen Titeca 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Ahmet Onur Peker 
 
 
 
 Filiz 
 
 
   
 
 
 Orlov 
 
 
 
 Cem Erturk 
 
 
63 76(3)
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Tolunay Sumer 
 
 Erturk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sumer 
 
 Atakan Gezer 
76(8) 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Hasan Tuna Kolus 
 
 
 Filiz 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Orlov 
 
 
 Can Gursoy 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Berk Ugur 
 
 Filiz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Orlov 
 
 Ovunc Filiz 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Nikita Orlov 
 
 
 
 
 Manafli 
 
   
 
 Soke 
 
 
 
 
 Ege Karakasoglu 
 
 
 
62 63
 
   
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Omer Alper 
 
 Demirci 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Onan 
 
 Cemal Demirci 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Batur Onan 
 
 
 Demirci 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Akbulak 
 
 
 Ivan Barsov 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 Kutsal Korkmaz 
 
 Acar 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akbulak 
 
 Tan Acar 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 SĐnan Akbulak 
 
 
 
 Manafli 
 
 
   
 
 
 Soke 
 
 
 
 Aykhan Manafli 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 George Klimiashvili 
 
 Manafli 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ozseker 
 
 Cafer Arda Albay 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 26 61
 Cagatay Ozseker 
 
 
 Manafli 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Soke 
 
 
 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Kokoglu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Soke 
 
 Ege Kokoglu 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Cagatay Sami Soke