Tournament table

Bruchkoebeler Head Cup (Bruchkobel), Girls 18 G4, 2010-06-29 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Justine De Sutter [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Katharina Lehnert [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Veronika Bacikova [5] 
 
 De Sutter [1] 
 
 
 
60 75
 
 
 
 Huber 
 
 Jana Nabel 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Luisa Marie Huber 
 
 
 De Sutter [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Huber 
 
 
 Elena Holl (Q) 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 Amelie Paclik (Q) 
 
 Kocher 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lukas 
 
 Imane Kocher 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 64
 Tena Lukas 
 
 
 
 Larsen [13] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Huber 
 
 
 
 Nikolina Marija Turudic 
 
 
46 64 63
 
 
   
 
 
16 64 75
 
 
 Karin Hoppler 
 
 Turudic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hoppler 
 
 Sarah Senger 
64 06 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 26 75
 Jelena Lazarevic 
 
 
 Larsen [13] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Wind [12] 
 
 
 Klara Dohnalova 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Deborah Kerfs 
 
 Larsen [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Wind [12] 
 
 Sonja Larsen [13] 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 75 64
 Ann-Kathrin Wind [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Larsen [13] 
 
   
 
 Huber 
 
 
 
 
 Natalia Siedliska [11] 
 
 
 
16 64 61
 
   
 
26 63 76(5)
 
 
 
 Rebecca Nathalie Faltusz [15] 
 
 Siedliska [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Faltusz [15] 
 
 Theresa Kleinsteuber (WC) 
36 61 76(4)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Marie Benoit 
 
 
 Kling 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Morderger (Q) 
 
 
 Jasmin Kling 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
16 62 63
 
 Melisa Martinov 
 
 Kling 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Morderger (Q) 
 
 Tea Ivanovic 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Yana Morderger (Q) 
 
 
 
 Bosnjak 
 
 
   
 
 
 Alexandrova (Q) 
 
 
 
 Madeline Bosnjak 
 
 
62 64
 
 
   
 
 
64 67(0) 64
 
 
 Maxine Schmidt (Q) 
 
 Bosnjak 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Alexandrova (Q) 
 
 Sophie Watts 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 76(3)
 Ekaterina Alexandrova (Q) 
 
 
 Bosnjak 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Alexandrova (Q) 
 
 
 Felicitas Kastner (WC) 
 
62 76(4)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
26 64 64
 
 Elena Rief 
 
 Kastner (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Patiuk [3] 
 
 Daria Afanasyeva [8] 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Valeria Patiuk [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Larsen [13] 
   
 Lehnert [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Beatrice Cedermark [4] 
 
 
 
 
76(5) 61
   
63 76(5)
 
 
 
 
 Klaartje Liebens [6] 
 
 Cedermark [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Morderger (Q) 
 
 Mara Benz 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 75
 Tayisiya Morderger (Q) 
 
 
 Werbrouck 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Fiala 
 
 
 Noemi Hemmerich 
 
62 46 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 16 76(5)
 
 Julia Kral 
 
 Werbrouck 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fiala 
 
 Michelle Werbrouck 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 26 75
 Laura Fiala 
 
 
 
 Werbrouck 
 
 
   
 
 
 Geier (WC) 
 
 
 
 Paula Smetak (WC) 
 
 
63 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Hannah Nagel 
 
 Guidetti 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nagel 
 
 Giulia Guidetti 
76(4) 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Ruxandra Ababii 
 
 
 Lutzeier [14] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Geier (WC) 
 
 
 Amina Mrad 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Sophia Geier (WC) 
 
 Lutzeier [14] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Geier (WC) 
 
 Lena Lutzeier [14] 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Sarah Tremuth [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Gulbe [9] 
 
   
 
 Lehnert [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Laura Gulbe [9] 
 
 
 
76(3) 76(2)
 
   
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Julia Schiller [16] 
 
 Gulbe [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hering 
 
 Jil Nora Engelmann (WC) 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Katharina Hering 
 
 
 Gulbe [9] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pedersen (WC) 
 
 
 Annika Hepp 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 62 63
 
 Majlena Pedersen (WC) 
 
 Hepp 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pedersen (WC) 
 
 Anna Goetz 
62 06 76(1)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Mayte Calmet (Q) 
 
 
 
 Gulbe [9] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lehnert [2] 
 
 
 
 Lara Delli Castelli (WC) 
 
 
60 16 61
 
 
   
 
 
16 62 64
 
 
 Laura Muller (WC) 
 
 Prenkovic (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Muller (WC) 
 
 Linda Prenkovic (Q) 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 61
 Anneka Watts 
 
 
 Prenkovic (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lehnert [2] 
 
 
 Matea Ugrina (LL) 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Emilia Dobkowska 
 
 Matysova [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lehnert [2] 
 
 Katerina Matysova [7] 
60 76(6)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Katharina Lehnert [2]