Tournament table

Swiss Junior Trophy (Oberentfelden), Girls 18 G5, 2010-07-19 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Sonja Larsen [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Sonja Larsen [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Seraina Jaeger [7] 
 
 Larsen [1] 
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
 Jaeger [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Larsen [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Jaeger [7] 
 
 
 Tess Sugnaux 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
16 62 75
 
 Ivana Vukovic 
 
 Sugnaux 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Holl (Q) 
 
 Nikki Luttikhuis 
62 76(1)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 60
 Elena Holl (Q) 
 
 
 
 Larsen [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Jaeger [7] 
 
 
 
 Jana Nabel 
 
 
60 61
 
 
   
 
 
67(5) 75 62
 
 
 Samantha Koelliker (WC) 
 
 Nabel 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Koelliker (WC) 
 
 Solene Guyomard (Q) 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Laura Werner 
 
 
 Nabel 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Koelliker (WC) 
 
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 36 62
 
 
 
 Kotuwattegedera [14] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vogelsang [12] 
 
 Tyra Kotuwattegedera [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Erika Vogelsang [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Larsen [1] 
 
   
 
 Jaeger [7] 
 
 
 
 
 Lenora Rossi [9] 
 
 
 
63 60
 
   
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Nadine Mathis [13] 
 
 Rossi [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mathis [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Willig (LL) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zeller 
 
 
 Denise Scheiflinger 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 Adrianna Rosik 
 
 Willig (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zeller 
 
 Rosalie Willig (LL) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 76(7)
 Mirjam Zeller 
 
 
 
 Martinovska [8] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Loebel [4] 
 
 
 
 Lisa Krohnen-Dauser 
 
 
64 76(5)
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 Ioana Ducu 
 
 Krohnen-Dauser 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ducu 
 
 Eva-Maria Sjolund (WC) 
26 62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Karin Hoppler 
 
 
 Martinovska [8] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Loebel [4] 
 
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
16 64 75
 
 
 
 Martinovska [8] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Loebel [4] 
 
 Andrea Martinovska [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Sarah Loebel [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Larsen [1] 
   
 Fiala [10] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Corina Jager [3] 
 
 
 
 
64 40 Ret'd
   
62 64
 
 
 
 
 Rebecca Nathalie Faltusz [6] 
 
 Jager [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Faltusz [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jager [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Soler (WC) 
 
 
 Lisa Ruckenbaum (Q) 
 
16 64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Ladina Soler (WC) 
 
 Ruckenbaum (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Soler (WC) 
 
 Julia Kral 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Eleonora Swenson-Backelin 
 
 
 
 Jager [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Fiala [10] 
 
 
 
 Marie-Ambroisine Faure 
 
 
64 61
 
 
   
 
 
46 63 63
 
 
 Jessica Raith (Q) 
 
 Faure 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Castellano (Q) 
 
 Janina Ruhstaller (WC) 
26 62 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 16 62
 Sara Castellano (Q) 
 
 
 Nagel [16] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Fiala [10] 
 
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Nagel [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fiala [10] 
 
 Hannah Nagel [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Laura Fiala [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Jager [3] 
 
   
 
 Fiala [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Imane Kocher [11] 
 
 
 
63 63
 
   
 
64 64
 
 
 
 Sophie Watts [15] 
 
 Kocher [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Watts [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kocher [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Watts [15] 
 
 
 Annika Hepp 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
26 62 75
 
 Mirjam Gamperli (LL) 
 
 Zenhausern (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rief 
 
 Romaine Zenhausern (WC) 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Elena Rief 
 
 
 
 Kocher [11] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kennel [2] 
 
 
 
 Caroline Uebelhoer (Q) 
 
 
75 61
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Apolline Hochard 
 
 Faeh (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hochard 
 
 Natalie Faeh (LL) 
16 12 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 67(5) 64
 Katharina Hering 
 
 
 Hoedt [5] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kennel [2] 
 
 
 
 
46 61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 75
 
 
 
 Hoedt [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kennel [2] 
 
 Carlijn Hoedt [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Karin Kennel [2]