Tournament table

Top 10/12 Bressuire (Bressuire), Boys 12, 2007-04-16 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Jonny O'mara [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexandre Favrot [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Clement Fosse 
 
 O'mara [1] 
 
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
 
 Fosse 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
75 62
 Robin Moy 
 
 
 O'mara [1] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Perrin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Perrin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hugo Perrin 
 
 
 
 O'mara [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Edmund 
 
 
 
 Louis Le Hegarat 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 16 63
 
 
 
 
 Le Hegarat 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Rouge 
 
 Hamsa Mansour 
64 63
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pierre Emmanuel Rouge 
 
 
 Fradet 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Edmund 
 
 
 Yoann Peyron 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 
 
 
 Fradet 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Edmund 
 
 Thibault Fradet 
75 62
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kyle Edmund 
 
 
 
 
 Hamou 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ferchichi 
 
 
 
 
 Maxime Hamou 
 
 
 
76(3) 64
 
 
   
 
 
57 63 76(4)
 
 
 
 Enzo Couacaud 
 
 Hamou 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Couacaud 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Simon Fortin 
 
 
 Hamou 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Couacaud 
 
 
 Gregoire Balenci 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Balenci 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Bolot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Matthieu Bolot 
 
 
 
 Hamou 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ferchichi 
 
 
 
 Jules Mercier 
 
 
62 26 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 Clement Honore Rouge 
 
 Mercier 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Mcintosh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
76(4) 63
 Euan Mcintosh 
 
 
 Gil 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ferchichi 
 
 
 Victor Prezelin 
 
36 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 75
 
 
 
 Gil 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ferchichi 
 
 Kevin Gil 
61 62
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Marouan Ferchichi 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hamou 
 
   
 
 Bambridge [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Damien Wackers 
 
 
 
 
76(2) 63
 
   
 
57 64 61
 
 
 
 
 Ronan Vittaz 
 
 Wackers 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vittaz 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Samy Mellah 
 
 
 Chancerel 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Delaplane 
 
 
 Rayan Boutaleb 
 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 62
 
 Julien Delaplane 
 
 Chancerel 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Delaplane 
 
 Remi Chancerel 
61 62
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hoang 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Delaplane 
 
 
 
 Antoine Hoang 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 46 76(4)
 
 
 Fabian Van Der Lans 
 
 Hoang 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Iwanicki 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Corentin Iwanicki 
 
 
 Hoang 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Iwanicki 
 
 
 Lorenzo Villaume 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Villaume 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Marangoni 
 
 Timo De Mooij 
w/o
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Matteo Marangoni 
 
 
 
 
 Lancesseur 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bambridge [4] 
 
 
 
 
 Teddy Biboum 
 
 
 
16 64 62
 
 
   
 
 
75 62
 
 
 
 Justin Cvitanovic 
 
 Biboum 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Lancry 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
60 75
 Nicolas Lancry 
 
 
 Biboum 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Deslandes 
 
 
 Alexander Lunkin 
 
60 26 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Boissinot 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Deslandes 
 
 Romain Boissinot 
60 60
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bastien Deslandes 
 
 
 
 Lancesseur 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bambridge [4] 
 
 
 
 Joao Cunha 
 
 
75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 16 60
 
 
 
 
 Cunha 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lancesseur 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bambridge [4] 
 
 
 Victor Lancesseur 
 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lancesseur 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Bambridge [4] 
 
 Paul Catiau 
06 75 64
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Luke Bambridge [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hemery [3] 
   
 Favrot [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Calvin Hemery [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
63 62
   
61 75
 
 
 
 
 
 Benjamin Sure 
 
 Hemery [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Poullain 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
63 75
 Lucas Poullain 
 
 
 Hemery [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Szekely 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Szekely 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andras Szekely 
 
 
 
 Hemery [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Reboul 
 
 
 
 Louis Tourtois 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Peter Bothwell 
 
 Paque 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Fraboulet 
 
 Samuel Paque 
64 62
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Charles Fraboulet 
 
 
 Meraut 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Reboul 
 
 
 Tristan Meraut 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
 Meraut 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Reboul 
 
 Jilian Persolja 
63 06 63
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fabien Reboul 
 
 
 
 
 Hemery [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Geerts 
 
 
 
 
 Louis Lemmens 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Giovanni Romeo 
 
 Lemmens 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Romeo 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
w/o
 Teo Busin 
 
 
 Lemmens 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stawski 
 
 
 Pierre Baroin 
 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(4) 76(4)
 
 
 
 Baroin 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Stawski 
 
 Messelmani Mohamed 
75 64
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Valentin Stawski 
 
 
 
 Lemmens 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Geerts 
 
 
 
 Stanislas Bocearov 
 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 Ilan Dahan 
 
 Bocearov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Laurent 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Guillaume Laurent 
 
 
 Mader 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Geerts 
 
 
 Dylan Mader 
 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
 Mader 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Geerts 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Michael Geerts 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hemery [3] 
 
   
 
 Favrot [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Stefano Napolitano 
 
 
 
 
61 63
 
   
 
62 60
 
 
 
 
 Mohamed Morsi 
 
 Napolitano 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Herpe 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
w/o
 Etienne Herpe 
 
 
 Napolitano 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Herpe 
 
 
 Thomas Bonneau 
 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
 Dujacquier 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Pereira 
 
 Cedric Dujacquier 
60 61
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rodolfo Pereira 
 
 
 
 Napolitano 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Chala 
 
 
 
 Thomas Colautti 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(4) 76(5)
 
 
 
 
 Colautti 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Olivier 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Adrien Olivier 
 
 
 Colautti 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Chala 
 
 
 Lindsay Murdoch 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 
 Murdoch 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Chala 
 
 Corentin Rudeau 
60 61
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Remy Chala 
 
 
 
 
 Napolitano 
 
 
   
 
 
 Favrot [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Thibault Ayrault-Roy 
 
 
 
62 36 64
 
 
   
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Julien Eon 
 
 Ayrault-Roy 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Eon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Xavier Guillot 
 
 
 Fomba 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rinderknech 
 
 
 Eric Fomba 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 26 64
 
 
 
 Fomba 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Rinderknech 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arthur Rinderknech 
 
 
 
 Fomba 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Favrot [2] 
 
 
 
 Nathaniel Seyler 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 
 Seyler 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Raux 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Favrot [2] 
 
 
 Adrien Raux 
 
64 76(3)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Raux 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Favrot [2] 
 
 Artem Idzhiyan 
61 61
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexandre Favrot [2]