Tournament table

Australia F10 Futures [Q] (Kalgoorlie), Futures, 2010-11-01 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Isaac Frost [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Aaron Leeder-Chard 
 
 Frost [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Leeder-Chard 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Frost [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Leeder-Chard 
 
 
 Sam Ashenden 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Steven Francis 
 
 Ashenden 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Francis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Frost [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Leeder-Chard 
 
 
 
 Samuel Holland-Smith 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Kirill Kucherov 
 
 Holland-Smith 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kucherov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barclay 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stuttard 
 
 
 David Barclay 
 
36 64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 James Stuttard 
 
 Barclay 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stuttard 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chris Haskett [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jordan M. Badenko 
 
 Haskett [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Badenko 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Haskett [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Badenko 
 
 
 Vinay Mahajan 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Josh Winterton 
 
 Mahajan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Winterton 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Haskett [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Keyser 
 
 
 
 Bernard Richter (WC) 
 
 
61 57 64
 
 
   
 
 
64 60
 
 
 Alex Pattison 
 
 Richter (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pattison 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kramberger 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Keyser 
 
 
 Paul Kramberger 
 
60 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 21 Ret'd
 
 Harrison Keyser 
 
 Kramberger 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Keyser 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Richard Becker [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ryan R. Godwin 
 
 Becker [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Godwin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Becker [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Godwin 
 
 
 Jarryd Chaplin 
 
57 64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Mischa Moscovitch 
 
 Chaplin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Moscovitch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Becker [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Thompson 
 
 
 
 Joshua Boots 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 David Van Der Ende 
 
 Boots 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Van Der Ende 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Boots 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Thompson 
 
 
 Dale Sutherland 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Kieren Thompson 
 
 Sutherland 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Thompson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Simon Ede [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Robert A. Allan (WC) 
 
 Ede [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Allan (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ede [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Allan (WC) 
 
 
 Daniel Alameh 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(8) 63
 
 Lachlan J. Dalton 
 
 Alameh 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dalton 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ede [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Allan (WC) 
 
 
 
 Alessio Scivetti 
 
 
64 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Vuk Velickovic 
 
 Scivetti 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Velickovic 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Elliot Keyser 
 
 
 Mccloskey (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Velickovic 
 
 
 Dylan M. Mccloskey (WC) 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 76(5)
 
 Kyle Mackin 
 
 Mccloskey (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Watson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Chris Watson