Tournament table

Heiveld Graydon Junior Indoor Open [Q] (Sint-Katelijne-Waver), Girls 18 G4, 2010-11-01 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Anna Signe Rasmussen [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Petra Van Meel [5] 
 
 Rasmussen [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Van Meel [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rasmussen [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Mylonas 
 
 
 Heloise Arace 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 63
 
 Tiffany Mylonas 
 
 Paclik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mylonas 
 
 Amelie Paclik 
26 61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Diana Vlad 
 
 
 
 Rasmussen [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Matteucci (WC) 
 
 
 
 Margaux Brabant 
 
 
63 75
 
 
   
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Alice Matteucci (WC) 
 
 Hendrikx 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Matteucci (WC) 
 
 Inge Hendrikx 
75 12 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Roxane Boulanger 
 
 
 Hendrikx 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Matteucci (WC) 
 
 
 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Shanon Bronzi 
 
 Reiff 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pokorna 
 
 Kelly Reiff 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 46 62
 Petra Pokorna 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kristine Lindal [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Yelena Nemchen [6] 
 
 Lindal [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nemchen [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gobin (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Nemchen [6] 
 
 
 Nadine Gobin (WC) 
 
64 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 Lara Dimmer 
 
 Gobin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gumienny 
 
 Sederique Merola 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Laurine Gumienny 
 
 
 
 Gobin (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Nemchen [6] 
 
 
 
 Fiona Solomon 
 
 
63 76(3)
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Barbora Michalkova 
 
 Solomon 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Michalkova 
 
 Ines De Mesure 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Steffi Maris 
 
 
 Solomon 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Michalkova 
 
 
 
 
61 06 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 76(4)
 
 Kathrin Waidner 
 
 Bogaert 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Peek 
 
 Jill Bogaert 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 16 64
 Sarah Peek 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Lena Specht [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Roos Van Der Zwaan [7] 
 
 Specht [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Van Der Zwaan [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Geurts 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Van Der Zwaan [7] 
 
 
 Liv Geurts 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 36 63
 
 Alena Macharova 
 
 Geurts 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Groenvynck 
 
 Greetje Minnen 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 75
 Lana Groenvynck 
 
 
 
 Geurts 
 
 
   
 
 
 Van Der Zwaan [7] 
 
 
 
 Nina Khrisanova 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
75 75
 
 
 Lena Dimmer 
 
 Khrisanova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dimmer 
 
 Judith Van Fraayenhoven 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Frederique Ternede 
 
 
 Daxhelet 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Haepers 
 
 
 
 
76(5) 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Laura Holterbosch 
 
 Daxhelet 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Haepers 
 
 Caroline Daxhelet 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Lobke Haepers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jana Nabel [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Laura Correia [8] 
 
 Nabel [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Correia [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nabel [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Guenfoudi 
 
 
 Sarah Respen (WC) 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 Manon Lucassen (WC) 
 
 Respen (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Guenfoudi 
 
 Ester Dobrotvorski 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Sanae Guenfoudi 
 
 
 
 Nabel [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Wikkerink 
 
 
 
 Yana Morar 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
62 64
 
 
 Janneke Wikkerink 
 
 Morar 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Wikkerink 
 
 Lizette Blankers 
36 63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
67(2) 75 61
 Stephanie Doboara 
 
 
 Morar 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Wikkerink 
 
 
 
 
64 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Jieke Stroobant 
 
 Wyckaert (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Drescher 
 
 Lena Wyckaert (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Carolien Drescher