Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Boys 12, 2010-11-15 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Stefan Ruf 
 
 
 
 
 Aykhan Manafli 
 
 
 
 
 Romeo Midtgaard 
 
 Ruf 
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Midtgaard 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Kuzey Cekyrge 
 
 
 Fetisleam 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Midtgaard 
 
 
 Barkin Ozarslan 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 64
 
 Sacid Ismailov 
 
 Fetisleam 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sokolovskiy 
 
 Edris Fetisleam 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Mikhail Sokolovskiy 
 
 
 
 Igamberdyev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Midtgaard 
 
 
 
 Alp Tan Karabacak 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Tahir Deniz Turgut 
 
 Bergs 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Conde 
 
 Zizou Bergs 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Hjalmar Conde 
 
 
 Igamberdyev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gore 
 
 
 Timur Igamberdyev 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Zlatan Palazov 
 
 Igamberdyev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gore 
 
 Batur Onan 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Kaya Gore 
 
 
 
 
 Igamberdyev 
 
   
 
 Daels 
 
 
 
 
 Gunes Orhan 
 
 
 
76(3) 64
 
   
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Igor Barzasekov 
 
 Mednis 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Barzasekov 
 
 Rudolfs Mednis 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Mert Ersalman 
 
 
 Filiz 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Barzasekov 
 
 
 Hussein Idriss 
 
46 63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 64
 
 Ugurcan Yildiz 
 
 Filiz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Attia 
 
 Ovunc Filiz 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Ramez Attia 
 
 
 
 Tonelid 
 
 
   
 
 
 Daels 
 
 
 
 Teodor Tonelid 
 
 
63 06 64
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Lukas Daels 
 
 Tonelid 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Daels 
 
 Kayra Kargin 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Mert Alkaya 
 
 
 Tonelid 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Daels 
 
 
 Efe Bora 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
26 61 61
 
 Giorgi Buzaladze 
 
 Bora 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Buzaladze 
 
 Viktor Yakovlev 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirkin 
   
 Manafli 
 
 
 
 
 
 Davit Nazaretyan 
 
 
 
 
76(2) 64
   
36 62 61
 
 
 
 
 Marc Loup 
 
 Nazaretyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Loup 
 
 Ege Dora Guler 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 75
 Can Kaya 
 
 
 Schetinin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Manafli 
 
 
 Polat Gulcur 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Ege Melih Azkara 
 
 Schetinin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Manafli 
 
 Sergy Schetinin 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Aykhan Manafli 
 
 
 
 Schetinin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Manafli 
 
 
 
 Philip Hjorth 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 61
 
 
 Ahmet Serkan Turunc 
 
 Hjorth 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bouwen 
 
 Bora Baslar 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Mathieu Bouwen 
 
 
 Hjorth 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bouwen 
 
 
 Kaan Tuna 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 76(7)
 
 Gustaf Eklow 
 
 Melnic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Eklow 
 
 Vladislav Melnic 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Efe Ergincan 
 
 
 
 
 Kirkin 
 
   
 
 Manafli 
 
 
 
 
 Ilyas Hasanli 
 
 
 
63 61
 
   
 
61 63
 
 
 
 Cherif Farid 
 
 Kirkin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Farid 
 
 Ergi Kirkin 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Doga Gunduzalp 
 
 
 Kirkin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Farid 
 
 
 Ege Coskun 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Alexandr Enbulaev 
 
 Coskun 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Erturk 
 
 Zura Tkemaladze 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Cem Erturk 
 
 
 
 Kirkin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Mayr 
 
 
 
 Abdallah Fouad 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Nicolas Mayr 
 
 Fouad 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mayr 
 
 Atakan Gezer 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Kanat Yavuz 
 
 
 Fouad 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Mayr 
 
 
 Odissey Gyuney Kavak 
 
46 64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 76(8) 61
 
 Gustavs Lukstins 
 
 Klimov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lukstins 
 
 Daniil Klimov 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Cafer Arda Albay