Tournament table

International Tournament of Salsomaggiore - Guru Cup [Q] (Salsomaggiore), Boys 18 G2, 2011-04-25 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Hassan Ndayishimiye [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Evan Hoyt [5] 
 
 Ndayishimiye [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hoyt [5] 
 
 Fabio Mercuri 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Alessandro Cibin 
 
 
 Ndayishimiye [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hoyt [5] 
 
 
 Cristian Carli 
 
76(1) 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 46 63
 
 Andrea Grazioso 
 
 Baev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Grazioso 
 
 Fedor Baev 
75 26 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(2) 60
 Riccardo Chessari 
 
 
 
 Rondoni 
 
 
   
 
 
 Metti 
 
 
 
 Pietro Rondoni 
 
 
76(5) 63
 
 
   
 
 
61 76(3)
 
 
 Giulio Mazzoli 
 
 Rondoni 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mazzoli 
 
 Francesco Bessire 
63 76(4)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Louis Donczyk 
 
 
 Rondoni 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Metti 
 
 
 Oliver Frank 
 
76(2) 76(5)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 76(3)
 
 Tommaso Metti 
 
 Frank 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Metti 
 
 Kevin Albonetti [9] 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
06 63 60
 Kamil Benmoussa [10] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jonathan Cornish [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Antonio Campo [6] 
 
 Cornish [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Campo [6] 
 
 Gianluca Pulcrano 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 36 60
 Nicolas Compagnucci (WC) 
 
 
 Cornish [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Campo [6] 
 
 
 Federico Margini 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(2) 61
 
 Christian Perinti 
 
 Margini 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Perinti 
 
 Matteo Mosciatti 
26 10 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
67(5) 62 60
 Christoffer Solberg 
 
 
 
 Cornish [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Campo [6] 
 
 
 
 Vincent Thierry Schneider (WC) 
 
 
64 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 63
 
 
 Leonardo Gianfilippi 
 
 Schneider (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gianfilippi 
 
 Giacomo Campus 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 63 61
 Davide Galoppini 
 
 
 Schneider (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Haerteis 
 
 
 Daniele Capecchi 
 
63 46 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 75
 
 Johannes Haerteis 
 
 Capecchi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Haerteis 
 
 Andrea Ceccarello [11] 
76(4) 26 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 James Junior Storme [12] 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Tendai Tapfuma [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tapfuma [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jacopo Stefanini (WC) 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zednik 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Patrizio Panicucci 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zednik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jan Zednik 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baldi (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filippo Baldi (WC) 
 
 
64 62
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baldi (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alberto Cammarata 
06 64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baldi (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Eduard Leonard Mihaescu 
 
63 36 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Licciardi [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pietro Licciardi [7] 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrea Dall'asta [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dall'asta [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Giovanni Rizzuti (WC) 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bagarello 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alberto Bagarello 
 
62 76(3)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bagarello 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Simone Trovato 
64 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barta [8] 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Adrian Obert 
 
 
76(3) 63
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tessier (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gianmarco Tessier (WC) 
32 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barta [8] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Leonardo Baldi 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barta [8] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Balazs Odon Barta [8] 
62 62