Tournament table

China Junior 7 - Tianjin (Tianjin), Boys 18 G5, 2011-05-10 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Yu Hsiang Chiu [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Qiu Shi Dong [2] 
 
 
 
 
 You-Xu Shen [7] 
 
 Chiu [1] 
 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Shen [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 75
 Junhao Yang 
 
 
 Chiu [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shen [7] 
 
 
 Juntong Gao (Q) 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 64
 
 Chun-Heng Chao 
 
 Gao (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zhang 
 
 Penghua Feng 
16 62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Hao Zhang 
 
 
 
 He [14] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Shen [7] 
 
 
 
 Ye Yan 
 
 
63 64
 
 
   
 
 
63 75
 
 
 Lee Hyun Jung (Q) 
 
 Strizhkov (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jung (Q) 
 
 Konstantin Strizhkov (Q) 
75 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Yang Ma 
 
 
 He [14] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Jung (Q) 
 
 
 Joshua Ginting 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Chaohan Zhong 
 
 He [14] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ginting [11] 
 
 Yecong He [14] 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 61
 Mark Nathan Ginting [11] 
 
 
 
 
 Lau [12] 
 
   
 
 Zhu [4] 
 
 
 
 
 Andy Lau [12] 
 
 
 
62 75
 
   
 
Ret'd
 
 
 
 Tian Xiang Hui [15] 
 
 Lau [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hui [15] 
 
 Tianzuo Liu 
62 06 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 Jahongiri Bohodur 
 
 
 Lau [12] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hui [15] 
 
 
 Zhendong Lou 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 Yubo Chen 
 
 Kim (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zhou 
 
 Royce Sung H. Kim (Q) 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Mo Zhou 
 
 
 
 Lau [12] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zhu [4] 
 
 
 
 Pei Wang 
 
 
64 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Chanudom Wiriyajanyong 
 
 Wang 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zhou (WC) 
 
 Erfu Tengge 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 Zhe Zhou (WC) 
 
 
 Chen [5] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zhu [4] 
 
 
 Junhao Ye 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 Shuai Xu (Q) 
 
 Chen [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zhu [4] 
 
 Xin Chen [5] 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Zhicheng Zhu [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lau [12] 
   
 Dong [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jiayi Li [3] 
 
 
 
 
46 62 63
   
46 76(7) 61
 
 
 
 
 Wei-Jen Chen [6] 
 
 Li [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Chen [6] 
 
 Hao Zhao 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Jia Cheng Zhu 
 
 
 Li [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Chen [6] 
 
 
 Tianjia Guo (Q) 
 
46 63 76(7)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Zhao-Tai Li 
 
 Cho 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Li 
 
 Minguk Cho 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Armando C. Soemarno 
 
 
 
 Yue [16] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Chen 
 
 
 
 Hanfeng Zhang (Q) 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Leiting Huang 
 
 Lu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Huang 
 
 Yunhao Lu 
75 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Tao Ma 
 
 
 Yue [16] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Chen 
 
 
 Dongwen Li 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Hanxiang Chen 
 
 Yue [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Chen 
 
 Zhang Yue [16] 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Zeyu Li [9] 
 
 
 
 
 Sun (WC) 
 
   
 
 Dong [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Fredrico Leonardo Rumambi [10] 
 
 
 
62 57 61
 
   
 
61 63
 
 
 
 Chan Hwi Shin [13] 
 
 Pan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shin [13] 
 
 Tian You Pan 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Huixin Wang 
 
 
 Pan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shin [13] 
 
 
 Yanxiang Huang 
 
76(1) 36 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Weilun Du (Q) 
 
 Zeng 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Du (Q) 
 
 Kang Zeng 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Eradzh Bafaev 
 
 
 
 Sun (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dong [2] 
 
 
 
 Navruz Kurbonov 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Panpan Tong 
 
 Cheng (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Meng 
 
 Ningyue Cheng (WC) 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Yuwei Meng 
 
 
 Sun (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dong [2] 
 
 
 Fajing Sun (WC) 
 
60 36 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
26 62 64
 
 
 
 Sun (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dong [2] 
 
 Wei Qiang Zheng [8] 
16 62 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Qiu Shi Dong [2]