Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup (Antalya), Boys 12, 2011-05-09 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Emir Erban (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Kaya Gore 
 
 
 
 
 Alikhan Atlangerier (Q) 
 
 Tkemaladze 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Atlangerier (Q) 
 
 Zura Tkemaladze 
76(5) 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Ege Iskesen 
 
 
 Tkemaladze 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gokmen 
 
 
 Efe Bora 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 Can Eren Keles 
 
 Bora 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gokmen 
 
 Kanat Yavuz 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Denizhan Gokmen 
 
 
 
 Tkemaladze 
 
 
   
 
 
 Hjorth 
 
 
 
 Sacid Ayhan Ahundzade 
 
 
57 62 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 62
 
 
 Onur Acar 
 
 Ahundzade 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hjorth 
 
 Bekkhan Atlangeriev (Q) 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Philip Hjorth 
 
 
 Nakiboglu 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hjorth 
 
 
 Polat Gulcur 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Taskin Arkan 
 
 Nakiboglu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ceylan 
 
 Amir Ali Nakiboglu 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Baris Ceylan 
 
 
 
 
 Tkemaladze 
 
   
 
 Hjorth 
 
 
 
 
 Mustafa Akkulak 
 
 
 
61 61
 
   
 
62 36 61
 
 
 
 Kuzey Cekirge 
 
 Akkulak 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cekirge 
 
 Sedat Alp Pinar (WC) 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Kutsal Korkmaz 
 
 
 Glinka 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Cekirge 
 
 
 Efe Demirci 
 
60 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Alperen Sanater (LL) 
 
 Glinka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sanatrer 
 
 Daniil Glinka 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 62
 Alperen Sanatrer 
 
 
 
 Glinka 
 
 
   
 
 
 Cekirge 
 
 
 
 Tatu Anton Alanen 
 
 
63 36 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Robin Erik Parts 
 
 Alanen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Astarci 
 
 Ege Kokoglu (WC) 
62 46 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Ahmet Astarci 
 
 
 Alanen 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Astarci 
 
 
 Odissey Gyuney Kavak (WC) 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Tahir Deniz Turgut 
 
 Emre (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Turgut 
 
 Yapici Emre (WC) 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Kayra Kargin 
 
 
 
 
 
 Erturk 
   
 Gore 
 
 
 
 
 
 Levent Evyapan 
 
 
 
 
63 61
   
63 61
 
 
 
 
 Ege Dora Guler 
 
 Niculescu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tanis 
 
 Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 
46 75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Fatih Tanis 
 
 
 Niculescu 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kaya 
 
 
 Bora Baslar 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Can Kaya 
 
 Baslar 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kaya 
 
 Emirhan Yilmaz 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Nikoloz Davlianidze 
 
 
 
 Niculescu 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kaya 
 
 
 
 Giorgi Pshavlishvili 
 
 
26 63 75
 
 
   
 
 
61 61
 
 
 Mert Ersalman 
 
 Tarman (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Taskent 
 
 Omar Tarman (WC) 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
26 63 63
 Ata Taskent 
 
 
 Vronskiy 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Taskent 
 
 
 Mert Alkaya 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 75
 
 Artem Karamalak (Q) 
 
 Vronskiy 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Karamalak (Q) 
 
 Valeriy Vronskiy 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Serkan Tutumlu (LL) 
 
 
 
 
 Erturk 
 
   
 
 Gore 
 
 
 
 
 Cem Gun (WC) 
 
 
 
64 75
 
   
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Kaya Gore 
 
 Gun (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gore 
 
 Ugurcan Yildiz 
64 57 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Krister Carlos Kliimask 
 
 
 Onan (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gore 
 
 
 Batur Onan (WC) 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Omer Berk Gorgun 
 
 Onan (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Demirci 
 
 Zhan Skindzer 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Cemal Demirci 
 
 
 
 Erturk 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gore 
 
 
 
 Viktor Yakovlev (Q) 
 
 
62 64
 
 
   
 
 
60 62
 
 
 Maxim Ionin 
 
 Kilicoglu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ionin 
 
 Mert Kilicoglu 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Emir Berkin Deviren 
 
 
 Erturk 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ionin 
 
 
 Cem Erturk 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Kaan Tuna 
 
 Erturk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tuna 
 
 Atakan Gezer 
64 46 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Arda Albay