Tournament table

Nashi Dity Cup (Kiev), Girls 12, 2011-05-23 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Ulyana Grib 
 
 
 
 
 Sofiya Esterman 
 
 
 
 
 Katsiaryna Markevich 
 
 Grib 
 
 
 
63 62
 
 
 
 Markevich 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Grib 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gasanova 
 
 
 Oleksandra Andreyeva 
 
76(2) 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Valeriya Lvova 
 
 Andreyeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gasanova 
 
 Ekaterina Trashchenko 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Anastasia Gasanova 
 
 
 
 Grib 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gasanova 
 
 
 
 Dariya Sovich 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Ksieniia Rudenko 
 
 Kaul 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zaicenco 
 
 Maria Lota Kaul 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Alexandra Zaicenco 
 
 
 Kaul 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shakhraychuk (WC) 
 
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Gurenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shakhraychuk (WC) 
 
 Oleksandra Gurenko 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Angelina Shakhraychuk (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Grib 
 
   
 
 Gasanova 
 
 
 
 
 Oleksandra Arsen 
 
 
 
60 60
 
   
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Aza Petrova 
 
 Arsen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Petrova 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Saganelidze 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Petrova 
 
 
 Mariami Saganelidze 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Irina Zharikova 
 
 Saganelidze 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gevel 
 
 Vitalina Sayenko 
63 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Anastasiia Gevel 
 
 
 
 Rohovets 
 
 
   
 
 
 Petrova 
 
 
 
 Solomiya Rohovets 
 
 
60 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Katyarina Paulenka 
 
 Rohovets 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Paulenka 
 
 Mariya Prudnikava 
62 26 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
36 64 64
 Taisia Polyarush 
 
 
 Rohovets 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Paulenka 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Strelchuk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jantunen 
 
 Inga Strelchuk 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Evelina Jantunen 
 
 
 
 
 
 Esterman 
   
 Gasanova 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tayisiya Andryeyeva 
 
 
 
 
61 63
   
60 60
 
 
 
 
 Polina Alekseeva 
 
 Andryeyeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Alekseeva 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andryeyeva 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tetruashvili 
 
 
 Kristina Kristina 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 64
 
 Ilana Tetruashvili 
 
 Kristina 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tetruashvili 
 
 Irina Lapustina (WC) 
64 16 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Marina Emelyanova 
 
 
 
 Andryeyeva 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kislitckaia 
 
 
 
 Zera Yusuf 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
63 60
 
 
 Alina Kislitckaia 
 
 Lyven 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kislitckaia 
 
 Maria Natalia Lyven 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Anastasiia Shuliak 
 
 
 Lyven 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kislitckaia 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Pishchyk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Natsvlishvili 
 
 Hanna Pishchyk 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Manana Natsvlishvili 
 
 
 
 
 Esterman 
 
   
 
 Kislitckaia 
 
 
 
 
 Nataliya Stovpova 
 
 
 
75 60
 
   
 
75 76(6)
 
 
 
 Diana Bakuta (WC) 
 
 Stovpova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bakuta (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Esterman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stamat 
 
 
 Sofiya Esterman 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Palina Zialionenkaya 
 
 Esterman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stamat 
 
 Margaryta Bilokin 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Vitalia Stamat 
 
 
 
 Esterman 
 
 
   
 
 
 Boltinskaya 
 
 
 
 Aleksandra Efremova 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 61
 
 
 Bogdana Zaporozhets 
 
 Savina 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Boltinskaya 
 
 Alisa Savina 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Natalia Boltinskaya 
 
 
 Savina 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Boltinskaya 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 26 62
 
 
 
 Ivasco 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Isaeva 
 
 Ecaterina Ivasco 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anhzelika Isaeva