Tournament table

Ukraine F2 Futures [Q] (Cherkasy), Futures, 2011-03-07 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Mikhail Ledovskikh [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Peng Gao [5] 
 
 Ledovskikh [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gao [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Levine 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gao [5] 
 
 
 Anton Galkin 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(5) 61
 
 Alec Witmeur 
 
 Levine 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Witmeur 
 
 Andrei Levine 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 64
 Adrian-Marin Dancescu 
 
 
 
 Levine 
 
 
   
 
 
 Pavlioutchenkov (WC) 
 
 
 
 Rok Jarc 
 
 
75 16 64
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Svyatoslav Knyazev 
 
 Jarc 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pavlioutchenkov (WC) 
 
 Alexandr Kushakov 
26 61 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (WC) 
 
 
 Jarc 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pavlioutchenkov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 62 62
 
 
 
 Borg [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Manegin [9] 
 
 Stefan Borg [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anton Manegin [9] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Victor Baluda [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Robert Godlewski [6] 
 
 Baluda [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Godlewski [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baluda [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Godlewski [6] 
 
 
 Boris Melamed (WC) 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
67(2) 76(3) 64
 
 Christian Mohs (WC) 
 
 Pudovkin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zoutendijk 
 
 Artem Pudovkin 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(3) 61
 Arko Zoutendijk 
 
 
 
 Baluda [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Godlewski [6] 
 
 
 
 Luca Rovetta 
 
 
62 75
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Gaetan De Lovinfosse 
 
 Rovetta 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 De Lovinfosse 
 
 Levan Mamtadzhi (WC) 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Oleksiy Zhornyak 
 
 
 Bega [16] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tudoreanu [15] 
 
 
 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Bega [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tudoreanu [15] 
 
 Alessandro Bega [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Roman Tudoreanu [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Ervand Gasparyan [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Danila Arsenov [7] 
 
 Gasparyan [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Arsenov [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gasparyan [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Smola 
 
 
 Alexei Filenkov 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Gleb Kozeltsev (WC) 
 
 Kesthely 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Smola 
 
 Soma Kesthely 
76(5) 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Maciej Smola 
 
 
 
 Gasparyan [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Shyla 
 
 
 
 Matteo Marfia 
 
 
46 76(4) 76(7)
 
 
   
 
 
75 62
 
 
 Yaraslav Shyla 
 
 Marfia 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shyla 
 
 Marin Franjicevic 
76(8) 76(1)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Yannick Vandenbulcke 
 
 
 Alekseenko [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shyla 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 
 Alekseenko [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Anikanov [14] 
 
 Vadim Alekseenko [11] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ivan Anikanov [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vitali Reshetnikov [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Wan Gao [8] 
 
 Reshetnikov [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gao [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Reshetnikov [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gao [8] 
 
 
 Araik Arutunyan 
 
61 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 67(7) 63
 
 Vladzimir Kruk 
 
 Yatsenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kruk 
 
 Artem Yatsenko 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 76(4)
 Oleksiy Odazhyu (WC) 
 
 
 
 Reshetnikov [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Stakhovsky 
 
 
 
 Emanuele Molina 
 
 
62 76(3)
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Yan Sabanin 
 
 Lebedev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stakhovsky 
 
 Ilya Lebedev 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 36 76(2)
 Leonard Stakhovsky 
 
 
 Zhyrmont [10] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stakhovsky 
 
 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(3) 67(7) 62
 
 
 
 Zhyrmont [10] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kocevar-Desman [12] 
 
 Dzmitry Zhyrmont [10] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Tom Kocevar-Desman [12]