Tournament table

April Cup (Antalya), Boys 12, 2011-04-18 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Timur Chelmodeev 
 
 
 
 
 Ergi Kirkin 
 
 
 
 
 Kirac Bekisoglu (Q) 
 
 Chelmodeev 
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Kaya 
 
 Kuzey Cekyrge 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Can Kaya 
 
 
 Chelmodeev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kaya 
 
 
 Kaan Tuna 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Bora Baslar 
 
 Cherkasau 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ionin (WC) 
 
 Artsiom Cherkasau 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Maxim Ionin (WC) 
 
 
 
 Chelmodeev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kaya 
 
 
 
 Omar Tarman (LL) 
 
 
61 64
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Yannick Floer 
 
 Tarman (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Floer 
 
 Julius Adomavicius (WC) 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Yapici Emre (WC) 
 
 
 Erturk 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Floer 
 
 
 Cafer Arda Albay 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 75 60
 
 Sergiu Mancioc 
 
 Erturk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Evyapan 
 
 Cem Erturk 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Levent Evyapan 
 
 
 
 
 Neos 
 
   
 
 Sokolovskiy 
 
 
 
 
 Hakan Sanli (WC) 
 
 
 
62 16 64
 
   
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Efe Bora 
 
 Sanli (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bora 
 
 Ugurcan Yildiz 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Odissey Gyuney Kavak 
 
 
 Nakiboglu 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sokolovskiy 
 
 
 Amir Ali Nakiboglu 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Mikhail Sokolovskiy 
 
 Nakiboglu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sokolovskiy 
 
 Martin Kucheras (LL) 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Baris Menemenlioglu 
 
 
 
 Neos 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sokolovskiy 
 
 
 
 Fatih Tanis 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Maksym Korchak 
 
 Neos 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Astarci 
 
 Eleftherios Neos 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Ahmet Astarci 
 
 
 Neos 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gulcur 
 
 
 Max Bohl 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 Polat Gulcur 
 
 Ersalman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gulcur 
 
 Mert Ersalman 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 57 64
 Aleksas Gamzin 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirkin 
   
 Sokolovskiy 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 
 
 
 
 
61 60
   
62 62
 
 
 
 
 Onur Acar 
 
 Niculescu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Goncharov (Q) 
 
 Emir Erban (WC) 
76(4) 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Dmitry Goncharov (Q) 
 
 
 Kirkin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Goncharov (Q) 
 
 
 Ergi Kirkin 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 64
 
 Ege Iskesen 
 
 Kirkin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Iskesen 
 
 Leonhard Kehrbein 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
06 64 63
 Simonas Zukauskas 
 
 
 
 Kirkin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Goncharov (Q) 
 
 
 
 Mert Alkaya 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 Barkin Ozarslan (LL) 
 
 Alkaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gundinc 
 
 Igor Andguladze 
06 64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Ozan Gundinc 
 
 
 Alkaya 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Demirci 
 
 
 Yigit Seven 
 
76(4) 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Cemal Demirci 
 
 Taskent 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Demirci 
 
 Ata Taskent 
75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 46 61
 Felix Jonathan Schlegel 
 
 
 
 
 Kirkin 
 
   
 
 Gore 
 
 
 
 
 Batur Onan 
 
 
 
60 63
 
   
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Kaya Gore 
 
 Vronskiy 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gore 
 
 Valeriy Vronskiy 
46 63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Artur Kulibaba 
 
 
 Davlianidze 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gore 
 
 
 Nikoloz Davlianidze 
 
06 62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Alexey Baryshev 
 
 Davlianidze 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Baryshev 
 
 Berk Ugur (WC) 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(3) 64
 Furkan Eryilmaz (Q) 
 
 
 
 Davlianidze 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gore 
 
 
 
 Atakan Gezer 
 
 
62 64
 
 
   
 
 
61 64
 
 
 Alexander Gima 
 
 Gezer 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gima 
 
 Augustas Onaitis 
60 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Kayra Kargin (WC) 
 
 
 Gezer 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gima 
 
 
 Alexander Huether 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Ege Kokoglu 
 
 Huether 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kokoglu 
 
 Ege Demirkirkan 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Hakan Senarisoy