Tournament table

April Cup (Antalya), Girls 12, 2011-04-18 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Tatiana Nikolaeva (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Sofya Zhuk 
 
 
 
 
 India Shiaelis 
 
 Nikolaeva (Q) 
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
 Bayraktar 
 
 Gizem Iltas 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Doga Bedryye Bayraktar 
 
 
 Nikolaeva (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Esterman 
 
 
 Hazal Karaaliler 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Zeynep Goksu Kokcan 
 
 Kentchiashvili 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Esterman 
 
 Lana Kentchiashvili 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Sofiya Esterman 
 
 
 
 Nikolaeva (Q) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zhuk 
 
 
 
 Asli Yucebilgin 
 
 
62 62
 
 
   
 
 
63 63
 
 
 Sofya Zhuk 
 
 Elenova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zhuk 
 
 Marija Elenova 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Su Dramali 
 
 
 Petushkova (LL) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zhuk 
 
 
 Elizaveta Petushkova (LL) 
 
62 76(6)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Sila Yilmazer (WC) 
 
 Petushkova (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stamat 
 
 Selin Aker 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Vitalia Stamat 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolaeva (Q) 
 
   
 
 Zhuk 
 
 
 
 
 Cagla Badem 
 
 
 
62 61
 
   
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Emma Zakordoniec (WC) 
 
 Andreyeva (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zakordoniec (WC) 
 
 Oleksandra Andreyeva (WC) 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 57 62
 Zehra Lara Tekbas 
 
 
 Vlasenkova (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gasanova 
 
 
 Anjelika Vlasenkova (Q) 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Anastasia Gasanova 
 
 Vlasenkova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gasanova 
 
 Muazzez Demirci 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Tugce Veys 
 
 
 
 Mejerovits 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gasanova 
 
 
 
 Sophia Mejerovits 
 
 
64 76(3)
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Daria Orichkevitch 
 
 Mejerovits 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Orichkevitch 
 
 Sidal Ak 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Melisa Alina Manea 
 
 
 Mejerovits 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Orichkevitch 
 
 
 Dilara Romy Kubak (WC) 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Elena Rybakina 
 
 Podlinska 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kacak 
 
 Marcelina Podlinska 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
36 75 63
 Ozge Kacak 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolaeva (Q) 
   
 Zhuk 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lara Kratzer 
 
 
 
 
62 62
   
63 63
 
 
 
 
 Ekaterina Kazionova 
 
 Belonog (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kazionova 
 
 Vasilisa Belonog (LL) 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Birdem Oz 
 
 
 Belonog (LL) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kazionova 
 
 
 Ipek Oz 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Selin Gulseren Simsek 
 
 Marculescu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Simsek 
 
 Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Hanna Pishchyk 
 
 
 
 Belonog (LL) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kazionova 
 
 
 
 Daria Solovyeva 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Gizel Karauzum 
 
 Solovyeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Guna 
 
 Selin Kir 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Ioana Guna 
 
 
 Vitale 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Guna 
 
 
 Irem Kaftan (WC) 
 
16 61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 Emelie Luisa Schwarte 
 
 Vitale 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akbas 
 
 Bianca Vitale 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 62 60
 Basak Akbas 
 
 
 
 
 Ureke 
 
   
 
 Golubovskaya (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Yasemin Ada Boru 
 
 
 
61 61
 
   
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Lara Akdemir 
 
 Andryeyeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Golubovskaya (Q) 
 
 Tayisiya Andryeyeva 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Polina Golubovskaya (Q) 
 
 
 Andryeyeva 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Golubovskaya (Q) 
 
 
 Maria Galiy (LL) 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Ania Hertel 
 
 Galiy (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hertel 
 
 Zeynep Acar 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Buse Erkoc (WC) 
 
 
 
 Ureke 
 
 
   
 
 
 Golubovskaya (Q) 
 
 
 
 Anna Ureke 
 
 
64 75
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Amina Anshba (Q) 
 
 Ureke 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Anshba (Q) 
 
 Sevdiye Nazli Zhilkina 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 36 62
 Berfu Cengiz 
 
 
 Ureke 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Anshba (Q) 
 
 
 Pinar Celik 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Irem Soylu 
 
 Gedvilaite 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kereselidze 
 
 Emilija Gedvilaite 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Ketevan Kereselidze