Tournament table

Wahlstedt-Junior-Future (Wahlstedt), Boys 12, 2011-07-04 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Niklas Guttau 
 
 
 
 
 Benjamin Sigouin 
 
 
 
 
 Moritz Pfaff 
 
 Guttau 
 
 
 
63 64
 
 
 
 Pfaff 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kaiho 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pfaff 
 
 
 Marko Vukoja 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(7) 62
 
 Lucas Schumann 
 
 Kaiho 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schumann 
 
 Reo Kaiho 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 57 63
 Augustas Onaitis 
 
 
 
 Oliel 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dahlstrand (WC) 
 
 
 
 Younes Hemeicheh 
 
 
76(5) 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 76(5)
 
 
 Maximilian Becker 
 
 Lapraille 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dahlstrand (WC) 
 
 Maxime Lapraille 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
06 61 60
 Victor Dahlstrand (WC) 
 
 
 Oliel 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dahlstrand (WC) 
 
 
 
 
63 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Oliel 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schmidt 
 
 Yshai Oliel 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Maximilien Schmidt 
 
 
 
 
 Van Betuw 
 
   
 
 Krustev 
 
 
 
 
 Kevin Buka 
 
 
 
62 63
 
   
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Victor Krustev 
 
 Buka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Krustev 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Van Betuw 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Krustev 
 
 
 Nicolas Van Betuw 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Stijn Slump 
 
 Van Betuw 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Slump 
 
 Paul Ohde 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Moritz Eppel 
 
 
 
 Van Betuw 
 
 
   
 
 
 Krustev 
 
 
 
 Simonas Zukauskas 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Jean Collinet 
 
 Djebbari 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Collinet 
 
 Sofian Djebbari 
75 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Glenn Busch 
 
 
 Djebbari 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Collinet 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
 Knigge 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Weiler 
 
 Henry Knigge 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Raphael Weiler 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sigouin 
   
 Krustev 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nicolas Sojka 
 
 
 
 
60 60
   
57 76(2) 64
 
 
 
 
 Yannick Hilsenstein 
 
 Sojka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hilsenstein 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sojka 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Schiller 
 
 
 Benedict Moerl 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Annei Laska 
 
 Moerl 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schiller 
 
 Filip Hallin 
26 76(6) 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Jannik Schiller 
 
 
 
 Sojka 
 
 
   
 
 
 Galarneau 
 
 
 
 Constantin Von Wietersheim 
 
 
62 64
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Alexis Galarneau 
 
 Von Wietersheim 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Galarneau 
 
 Marcel Marlon Sudzum 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Till Von Der Huells (WC) 
 
 
 Von Wietersheim 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Galarneau 
 
 
 
 
26 62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Mueller 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tilbuerger 
 
 Julian Mueller 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Lasse Tilbuerger 
 
 
 
 
 Sigouin 
 
   
 
 Galarneau 
 
 
 
 
 Aleksas Gamzin 
 
 
 
60 60
 
   
 
64 36 61
 
 
 
 Oskar Haedicke 
 
 Gamzin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Haedicke 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sigouin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Haedicke 
 
 
 Felix Einig 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 64
 
 Alexandr Enbulaev 
 
 Sigouin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bannasch 
 
 Benjamin Sigouin 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Tom Bannasch 
 
 
 
 Sigouin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Hildebrandt 
 
 
 
 Sarl Tzikas 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
60 62
 
 
 Lukas Saulis 
 
 Tzikas 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hildebrandt 
 
 Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 
36 64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 
 
 
 Tzikas 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hildebrandt 
 
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Kraus (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stoehr-Hering 
 
 Florian Kraus (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Tom Stoehr-Hering