Tournament table

ITFJunior Asociacion De Tenis V Region [Q] (Quillota), Boys 18 G4, 2011-09-05 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Jesus Omar Cordoba [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Diego Elgueda 
 
 Cordoba [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Elgueda 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alvo 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Feierstein 
 
 
 Facundo Alvo 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Franco Feierstein 
 
 Alvo 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Feierstein 
 
 Lucas Moreno 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Franco Giaverini 
 
 
 
 Viu (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Vera 
 
 
 
 Franco Viu (WC) 
 
 
26 64 75
 
 
   
 
 
62 61
 
 
 Cristian Vera 
 
 Viu (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vera 
 
 Bastian Montalva (WC) 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 61 75
 Matias Obando (WC) 
 
 
 Viu (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vera 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Lacalle 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Igor Riesco 
 
 Felipe Lacalle 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Fabian Erien Igor Riesco 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Daniel Rosales Lobos 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Bastian Reyes 
 
 Rosales Lobos 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Reyes 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rosales Lobos 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gomez 
 
 
 Rodrigo Panozo 
 
76(2) 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 60 62
 
 Bastian Quinteros 
 
 Panozo 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gomez 
 
 Fernando Leite 
46 64 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Rodrigo Julio Gomez 
 
 
 
 Zukas 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gomez 
 
 
 
 Rogrigo Gevert 
 
 
60 64
 
 
   
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Luis Augusto Neves Guerra 
 
 Zukas 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Neves Guerra 
 
 Matias Zukas 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Andres Moena 
 
 
 Zukas 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Neves Guerra 
 
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Elgueta Bobadilla 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hardy 
 
 Claudio Ignacio Elgueta Bobadilla 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Martin Brian Hardy 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Felipe Garces 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Esteban Bruna 
 
 Garces 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bruna 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Garces 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tamayo 
 
 
 Othon Oliveira Lima 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 62
 
 Ignacio Nunez 
 
 Bedecarratz (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tamayo 
 
 Martin Bedecarratz (WC) 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
06 62 64
 Felipe Tamayo 
 
 
 
 Garces 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sama 
 
 
 
 Eugenio Gaston Gastien 
 
 
62 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Yasin Sama 
 
 Gastien 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sama 
 
 Eduardo Lacalle 
76(2) 46 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Felipe Fuentes 
 
 
 Crisostomo 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sama 
 
 
 
 
63 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 
 
 Crisostomo 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Casanello 
 
 Carlos Crisostomo 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Matias Fernando Casanello 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jordan Adriano Toro (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Emilio Munoz Miranda 
 
 Toro (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Munoz Miranda 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Toro (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Marquez 
 
 
 Juan Pablo Valdivia 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ignacio Marquez 
 
 Gallastegui 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Marquez 
 
 Agustin Gallastegui 
63 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
w/o
 Omar Solis (WC) 
 
 
 
 Olmedo 
 
 
   
 
 
 Marquez 
 
 
 
 Jose Victor Vilches 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Vinicius Fiialho 
 
 Ahumada Garrido 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fiialho 
 
 Javier Angel Ignacio Ahumada Garrido 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Roberto Matias Bore Bobadilla 
 
 
 Olmedo 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Fiialho 
 
 
 
 
61 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 63 64
 
 Gonzalo Rivera Lazo 
 
 Olmedo 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Masuda 
 
 Serjen Olmedo 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 Hirotaka Masuda