Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Girls 12, 2011-11-14 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Mandi Furaji 
 
 
 
 
 Amina Anshba 
 
 
 
 
 Varvara Kuksina (LL) 
 
 Medvedcova 
 
 
 
62 36 61
 
 
 
 Kuksina (LL) 
 
 Vlada Medvedcova 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 75
 Gizel Karauzum 
 
 
 Demirci 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Cengiz 
 
 
 Muazzez Demirci 
 
75 26 76(2)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Farah Abdel-Aziz 
 
 Demirci 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cengiz 
 
 Maria Tyrina (Q) 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Berfu Cengiz 
 
 
 
 Vereecke 
 
 
   
 
 
 Cengiz 
 
 
 
 Lara Akdemir 
 
 
62 75
 
 
   
 
 
61 75
 
 
 Ecaterina Ivasco 
 
 Bjerringgaard 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ivasco 
 
 Sofie Bjerringgaard 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Ayca Erturk 
 
 
 Vereecke 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Steenberg 
 
 
 Alaz Fisek 
 
63 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
67(2) 61 64
 
 Helena Steenberg 
 
 Vereecke 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Steenberg 
 
 Julie Vereecke 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 64
 Sofie Hermans (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Anshba 
 
   
 
 Berberovic 
 
 
 
 
 Jenny Duerst 
 
 
 
63 64
 
   
 
60 64
 
 
 
 Fidana Khalilzada 
 
 Avetisyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Khalilzada 
 
 Milena Avetisyan 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Zeynep Ay (WC) 
 
 
 Avetisyan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Khalilzada 
 
 
 Buket Dogan 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 36 61
 
 Ozgen Selin 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Olyanovskaya (LL) 
 
 Mariam Dalakishvili 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 62
 Nina Olyanovskaya (LL) 
 
 
 
 Anshba 
 
 
   
 
 
 Berberovic 
 
 
 
 Amina Anshba 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Lana Kentchiashvili 
 
 Anshba 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kentchiashvili 
 
 Ece Ferah 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 64
 Barbara Quagliardi (WC) 
 
 
 Anshba 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Berberovic 
 
 
 Cigdem Kayra Ongun 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Adi Spiegelman 
 
 Ongun 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Berberovic 
 
 Tanysha Dissanayake 
46 61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Nefisa Berberovic 
 
 
 
 
 
 Anshba 
   
 Ogut 
 
 
 
 
 
 Louise Vermeulen 
 
 
 
 
w/o
   
62 63
 
 
 
 
 Francesca Jones 
 
 Vermeulen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ogut 
 
 Polina Nazarchuk (WC) 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Inci Ogut 
 
 
 Vermeulen 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ogut 
 
 
 Laura Froch 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Vitalia Stamat (LL) 
 
 Froch 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Starostoyants (Q) 
 
 Zeynep Cakirer 
61 46 76(0)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Stanislava Starostoyants (Q) 
 
 
 
 Vermeulen 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ogut 
 
 
 
 Ebru Zeynep Yazgan 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 Basak Akbas 
 
 Velec 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Andresoo 
 
 Urska Velec 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Anette Andresoo 
 
 
 Velec 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Deminova (LL) 
 
 
 Dagmar Zdrubecka 
 
64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Valeriya Deminova (LL) 
 
 Zdrubecka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Deminova (LL) 
 
 Ipek Oz 
76(0) 57 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 60
 Ida Emilie Krause (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Sovetova (WC) 
 
   
 
 Ogut 
 
 
 
 
 Maria Sovetova (WC) 
 
 
 
62 64
 
   
 
64 64
 
 
 
 Ekin Ercetin 
 
 Sovetova (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Grib 
 
 Zeynep Erman (WC) 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Ulyana Grib 
 
 
 Sovetova (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Grib 
 
 
 Dilara Romy Kubak (WC) 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 64
 
 Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 
 
 Makatsaria 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Marculescu 
 
 Ana Makatsaria 
63 46 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Cicek Tekeli 
 
 
 
 Sovetova (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Grib 
 
 
 
 Maileen Nuudi 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 61
 
 
 Irem Soylu 
 
 Nuudi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Soldatova (Q) 
 
 Hazal Gumusay 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Anastasia Soldatova (Q) 
 
 
 Olyanovskaya (LL) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Soldatova (Q) 
 
 
 Valeriya Olyanovskaya (LL) 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 16 64
 
 Eline Audenaert (WC) 
 
 Olyanovskaya (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Untersee 
 
 Emma Korpela 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Jenny Untersee