Tournament table

Wilson Cup (Kiev), Boys 12, 2011-09-19 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Mykyta Mashtakov 
 
 
 
 
 Alen Avidzba 
 
 
 
 
 Alen Avidzba 
 
 Mashtakov 
 
 
 
75 62
 
 
 
 Avidzba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chelmodeev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Avidzba 
 
 
 Timur Chelmodeev 
 
62 46 76(2)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Sergiy Tykhonenko 
 
 Chelmodeev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tykhonenko 
 
 Rudolf Smetanin 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 64
 Georgy Adamovich 
 
 
 
 Chelmodeev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Avidzba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64 60
 
 
   
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 
 Karpovets 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zasada 
 
 Igor Karpovets 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jan Zasada 
 
 
 Karpovets 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kysilov 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 
 
 Ramanouski (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kysilov 
 
 Uladzislau Ramanouski (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Grygorii Kysilov 
 
 
 
 
 Chelmodeev 
 
   
 
 Avidzba 
 
 
 
 
 Pavel Shumeiko 
 
 
 
61 61
 
   
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Yan Gest 
 
 Shumeiko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gest 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shumeiko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shkitov 
 
 
 Philipp Sikorski 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 Dmytro Shkitov 
 
 Sikorski 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shkitov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shumeiko 
 
 
   
 
 
 Vronskiy 
 
 
 
 Martin Borisiouk 
 
 
61 64
 
 
   
 
 
62 63
 
 
 Valeriy Vronskiy 
 
 Borisiouk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vronskiy 
 
 Maksym Belan 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Arthur Rubets 
 
 
 Borisiouk 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vronskiy 
 
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 63 64
 
 
 
 Negrebetskiy 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Malakhov 
 
 Alexey Negrebetskiy 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Volodymyr Malakhov 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sheyngezikht 
   
 Avidzba 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vadym Prynko 
 
 
 
 
62 63
   
64 76(4)
 
 
 
 
 Oleksandr Gelevei 
 
 Prynko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gelevei 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kharchev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rainin (WC) 
 
 
 Eric Vanshelboim 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Dzianis Zharyn 
 
 Kharchev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rainin (WC) 
 
 Sergey Kharchev 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Anatolii Rainin (WC) 
 
 
 
 Sheyngezikht 
 
 
   
 
 
 Rainin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
   
 
 
62 57 63
 
 
 
 
 Sheyngezikht 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kravchenko 
 
 Leonid Sheyngezikht 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Georgii Kravchenko 
 
 
 Sheyngezikht 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kravchenko 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Korchak 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Burnel 
 
 Maksym Korchak 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Emilien Burnel 
 
 
 
 
 Sheyngezikht 
 
   
 
 Rainin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Dmytro Yavir 
 
 
 
61 60
 
   
 
62 60
 
 
 
 Nidzhat Ibragimov (WC) 
 
 Yavir 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ibragimov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baranov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ibragimov (WC) 
 
 
 Kirill Baranov 
 
76(5) 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
26 60 62
 
 Nik Gaina 
 
 Baranov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gaina 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Buka 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ibragimov (WC) 
 
 
 
 Kevin Buka 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 26 75
 
 
 Oleksii Krutykh 
 
 Buka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Urinbaev 
 
 Nikita Medvedovskiy 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
w/o
 Muhammad Umar Urinbaev 
 
 
 Buka 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Urinbaev 
 
 
 
 
75 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(6) 76(3)
 
 
 
 Kalabukhau 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mirzonizhotov 
 
 Ilya Kalabukhau 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Mikhail Mirzonizhotov