Tournament table

Russia F4 Futures [Q] (Yoshkar Ola), Futures, 2012-02-13 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Petr Arkhipov [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ronald Slobodchikov [5] 
 
 Arkhipov [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Slobodchikov [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arkhipov [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Slobodchikov [5] 
 
 
 Andrey Smirnov 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 Pavel Zelenkin 
 
 Khaldeev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zelenkin 
 
 Mihail Khaldeev 
75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Polyakov 
 
 
   
 
 
 Slobodchikov [5] 
 
 
 
 Vladimir Polyakov 
 
 
75 62
 
 
   
 
 
76(5) 62
 
 
 Sergey Dyakonov 
 
 Polyakov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dyakonov 
 
 Anvar Akhmetov 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Timur Alshin 
 
 
 Polyakov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gorshenin 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 46 75
 
 
 
 Akhmetshin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gorshenin 
 
 Aydin Akhmetshin 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vladislav Gorshenin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fedor Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Mikhail Vaks [6] 
 
 Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vaks [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vaks [6] 
 
 
 Andrey Saveliev 
 
76(2) 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Tikhon Kabardin (WC) 
 
 Saveliev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kabardin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Vaks [6] 
 
 
 
 Anton Yudkin 
 
 
36 62 60
 
 
   
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Pavel Baranov 
 
 Markov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Baranov 
 
 Denis Markov 
63 36 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 60
 Alexander Kunin 
 
 
 Tarkhatchev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Knyazev 
 
 
 
 
76(3) 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 Tarkhatchev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Knyazev 
 
 Dmitri Tarkhatchev 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Svyatoslav Knyazev 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Victor Kozin [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Yaraslav Shyla [7] 
 
 Kozin [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shyla [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kozin [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shyla [7] 
 
 
 Alexandr Igoshin 
 
76(6) 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Ruslan Baymyashkin 
 
 Igoshin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Baymyashkin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kozin [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sabanin 
 
 
 
 Denis Rybanov 
 
 
62 16 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Evgeny Tikhonov 
 
 Polyakov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sabanin 
 
 Ivan Polyakov 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Yan Sabanin 
 
 
 Komarov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sabanin 
 
 
 
 
46 75 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(2) 46 62
 
 
 
 Komarov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dorozhkin 
 
 Kirill Komarov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Sergey Dorozhkin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vitaly Kozyukov [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anton Galkin [8] 
 
 Kozyukov [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Galkin [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kozyukov [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Galkin [8] 
 
 
 Alexey Tumakov 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 61 76(3)
 
 Gennady Ushakov 
 
 Tumakov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ushakov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Salikh Gilmutdinov 
 
 
 
 Dzhanashia 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lebedev [9] 
 
 
 
 Shalva Dzhanashia 
 
 
57 62 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 46 64
 
 
 
 
 Dzhanashia 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shishkov (WC) 
 
 Viktor Komlev (WC) 
62 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrey Shishkov (WC) 
 
 
 Dzhanashia 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lebedev [9] 
 
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Shashkanov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lebedev [9] 
 
 Georgy Shashkanov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ilya Lebedev [9]