Tournament table

April Cup (Antalya), Girls 12, 2012-04-16 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Joanne Zuger 
 
 
 
 
 Olesya Pervushina 
 
 
 
 
 Melisa Eryuksel (WC) 
 
 Zuger 
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 Mazepova (Q) 
 
 Azradeniz Comlek (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Alina Mazepova (Q) 
 
 
 Stepanova (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lyven 
 
 
 Zehra Lara Tekbas 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Sila Yilmazer 
 
 Stepanova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lyven 
 
 Aleksandra Stepanova (Q) 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Maria Natalia Lyven 
 
 
 
 Stepanova (Q) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lyven 
 
 
 
 Aynur Cemre Aka 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 57 64
 
 
 Gozde Turhan 
 
 Zinichenko (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jones 
 
 Kristina Zinichenko (Q) 
76(3) 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Francesca Jones 
 
 
 Karabay 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Jones 
 
 
 Ekin Karabay 
 
75 36 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Doga Selen Takunyaci 
 
 Karabay 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Takunyaci 
 
 Zeynep Ay 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Ummu Zeynep Cinlar (LL) 
 
 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
   
 
 Pervushina 
 
 
 
 
 Ilay Yoruk (WC) 
 
 
 
63 61
 
   
 
61 76(0)
 
 
 
 Basak Akbas 
 
 Yoruk (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akbas 
 
 Rebekka La Cour Hillingso 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Zeynep Sena Sarioglan (Q) 
 
 
 Cakirer 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rauta 
 
 
 Zeynep Cakirer 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Ayse Dolunay Akbas 
 
 Cakirer 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rauta 
 
 Eylul Kececi 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Vanessa Olimpia Rauta 
 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Pervushina 
 
 
 
 Tatiana Makarova 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 64
 
 
 Selin Ovunc 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pervushina 
 
 Melissa Rosa Muradoglu 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Olesya Pervushina 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pervushina 
 
 
 Ebru Zeynep Yazgan 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Gizem Iltas 
 
 Tan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 Ece Tan 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Zeynep Erman 
 
 
 
 
 
 Potapova 
   
 Pervushina 
 
 
 
 
 
 Elcin Keysan 
 
 
 
 
64 64
   
63 76(3)
 
 
 
 
 Zeynep Naz Ozturk 
 
 Kentchiashvili 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Muntean 
 
 Lana Kentchiashvili 
60 26 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Sophie Muntean 
 
 
 Potapova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Muntean 
 
 
 Naz Yuksek 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Dilara Romy Kubak (LL) 
 
 Potapova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ondrejcekova 
 
 Anastasia Potapova 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Klara Ondrejcekova 
 
 
 
 Potapova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Muntean 
 
 
 
 Gokcen Tasbas 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Ceren Corbaci 
 
 Kaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Corbaci 
 
 Balsen Kaya 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Elizaveta Bukraba Ulanova (WC) 
 
 
 Butnariu-Gari 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Corbaci 
 
 
 Zeynep Acar 
 
63 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Lara Biter 
 
 Butnariu-Gari 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Biter 
 
 Bianca Gabriela Butnariu-Gari 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
67(5) 63 63
 Selin Gumus 
 
 
 
 
 Potapova 
 
   
 
 Belonog (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Donia Abdel-Aziz 
 
 
 
60 60
 
   
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Helena Francati 
 
 Abdel-Aziz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cevik 
 
 Irem Soylu 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Ipek Cevik 
 
 
 Abdel-Aziz 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Cevik 
 
 
 Selina Atay (WC) 
 
60 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 64
 
 Zeynep Su Gursoy 
 
 Boru 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gursoy 
 
 Yasemin Ada Boru 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Irem Akkus 
 
 
 
 Abdel-Aziz 
 
 
   
 
 
 Belonog (Q) 
 
 
 
 Vitalia Stamat (WC) 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
61 60
 
 
 Nadine Eliasson (Q) 
 
 Stamat (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Eliasson (Q) 
 
 Lara Eyigungor (WC) 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Aleyna Gulec 
 
 
 Stamat (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Belonog (Q) 
 
 
 Sofia Epur (Q) 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 64
 
 Vasilisa Belonog (Q) 
 
 Epur (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Belonog (Q) 
 
 Semra Zeynep Armagan (WC) 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Buket Dogan