Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U14 (Antalya), Boys 14, 2012-04-30 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Alp Sentay [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Alp Sentay [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Cedric Rudolph [5] 
 
 Sentay [1] 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Rudolph [5] 
 
 Artem Rolich (Q) 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Can Kaya 
 
 
 Sentay [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rudolph [5] 
 
 
 Dan Baciu 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Tan Acar 
 
 Ibrahimof (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Acar 
 
 Eren Ibrahimof (WC) 
46 64 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Sergey Bolotov (LL) 
 
 
 
 Sentay [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Rudolph [5] 
 
 
 
 Kirac Bekisoglu 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Mert Alkaya (LL) 
 
 Polikhronidi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Solomatin 
 
 Dionis Polikhronidi 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Igor Solomatin 
 
 
 Gezer 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Solomatin 
 
 
 Atakan Gezer 
 
63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 46 63
 
 Alexey Baryshev 
 
 Gezer 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Azkara [10] 
 
 Gian Seiler [13] 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Ege Melih Azkara [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Sentay [1] 
 
   
 
 Rudolph [5] 
 
 
 
 
 Sergy Schetinin [12] 
 
 
 
64 62
 
   
 
61 76(4)
 
 
 
 Irakli Metreveli [14] 
 
 Schetinin [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Metreveli [14] 
 
 Barkin Ozarslan (Q) 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Dogukan Yurttas 
 
 
 Schetinin [12] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kyrysyuk 
 
 
 Michele Lorenzo Iftimie (Q) 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 36 64
 
 Polat Gulcur 
 
 Iftimie (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kyrysyuk 
 
 Mustafa Erdogan (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Vladyslav Kyrysyuk 
 
 
 
 Schetinin [12] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Aleshchev [3] 
 
 
 
 Georgy Karapetyan (LL) 
 
 
26 61 60
 
 
   
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 
 
 Bayoglu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Niculescu 
 
 Baran Bayoglu 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Ege Kokoglu 
 
 
 Lobak [6] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Aleshchev [3] 
 
 
 Levent Evyapan 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Ege Bekgoz (WC) 
 
 Lobak [6] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Aleshchev [3] 
 
 Vladislav Lobak [6] 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Alexey Aleshchev [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sentay [1] 
   
 Rudolph [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolay Kolobaev [4] 
 
 
 
 
46 62 64
   
10 Ret'd
 
 
 
 
 Alexandr Braynin [7] 
 
 Kolobaev [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Braynin [7] 
 
 Kaan Tuna 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 75
 Emir Erben 
 
 
 Kolobaev [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Braynin [7] 
 
 
 Ege Iskesen 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Cem Erturk 
 
 Bobrov (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kunz (LL) 
 
 Danilo Bobrov (Q) 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(3) 60
 Giordan Kunz (LL) 
 
 
 
 Kolobaev [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Braynin [7] 
 
 
 
 Furkan Eryilmaz (WC) 
 
 
61 36 61
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Emmanuel Luria 
 
 Akerlund 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kirci 
 
 Joel Akerlund 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Koray Kirci 
 
 
 Soke [15] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Strukov [9] 
 
 
 Benjamin Kilchherr 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Kutsal Korkmaz (Q) 
 
 Soke [15] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Strukov [9] 
 
 Cagatay Sami Soke [15] 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Ilya Strukov [9] 
 
 
 
 
 Canter [8] 
 
   
 
 Gore [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Nikita Katsnelson [11] 
 
 
 
64 46 61
 
   
 
76(5) 61
 
 
 
 Martin Atanasov [16] 
 
 Katsnelson [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ceylan 
 
 Mert Ersalman 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(8) 75
 Oguzhan Ceylan 
 
 
 Katsnelson [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ceylan 
 
 
 SĐnan Akbulak (WC) 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 75
 
 Salvador Bandeira 
 
 Von Wietersheim 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bandeira 
 
 Constantin Von Wietersheim 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Alp Tezol 
 
 
 
 Canter [8] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gore [2] 
 
 
 
 Artem Karamalak (Q) 
 
 
67(4) 64 63
 
 
   
 
 
76(6) 62
 
 
 Luca Lehn 
 
 Sumer 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zhabin 
 
 Tolunay Sumer 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 62 62
 Valeriy Zhabin 
 
 
 Canter [8] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gore [2] 
 
 
 Batur Onan 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Martin Kucheras 
 
 Canter [8] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gore [2] 
 
 Alexis Canter [8] 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Kaya Gore [2]