Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Girls 12, 2012-05-07 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Darya Chamadanava 
 
 
 
 
 Dayana Yastremska 
 
 
 
 
 Alena Kubanova 
 
 Yazgan 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Kubanova 
 
 Ebru Zeynep Yazgan 
62 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Buket Dogan 
 
 
 Yurchenko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Jones 
 
 
 Selin Ovunc 
 
36 75 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Zeynep Ay 
 
 Yurchenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jones 
 
 Alena Yurchenko 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Francesca Jones 
 
 
 
 Yurchenko 
 
 
   
 
 
 Jones 
 
 
 
 Yulia Kurilovich (LL) 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Zeynep Cakirer (WC) 
 
 Kurilovich (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cakirer (WC) 
 
 Eylul Kececi (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Amanda Rommetveit Rohde 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Cakirer (WC) 
 
 
 Zeynep Erman 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Daria Rakitskaya (Q) 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rakitskaya (Q) 
 
 Angelina Kolchanova (LL) 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Selina Atay 
 
 
 
 
 Yastremska 
 
   
 
 Jones 
 
 
 
 
 Nadin Gegin 
 
 
 
60 62
 
   
 
62 60
 
 
 
 Ece Naz Tonguc (WC) 
 
 Yastremska 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tonguc (WC) 
 
 Dayana Yastremska 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 63
 Yeva Razumouskaya 
 
 
 Yastremska 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shishkova (Q) 
 
 
 Milana Semenova 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Iulia Shishkova (Q) 
 
 Semenova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shishkova (Q) 
 
 Aylin Abdioglu 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 76(0) 61
 Doga Selen Takunyaci 
 
 
 
 Yastremska 
 
 
   
 
 
 Cadar 
 
 
 
 Darya Astakhova (LL) 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 61
 
 
 Sofya Ignatyeva (LL) 
 
 Astakhova (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tan 
 
 Melisa Eryuksel (WC) 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Ece Tan 
 
 
 Louka 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Cadar 
 
 
 Elif Sozen (Q) 
 
w/o
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 Irina Babkova 
 
 Louka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cadar 
 
 Eleni Louka 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Selma Stefania Cadar 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yastremska 
   
 Jones 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maria Sukhanova (LL) 
 
 
 
 
63 61
   
60 62
 
 
 
 
 Karina Wojewoda 
 
 Eyigungor 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Soylu 
 
 Lara Eyigungor 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Irem Soylu 
 
 
 Baltensperger 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Soylu 
 
 
 Aynur Cemre Aka 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 36 60
 
 Gizel Karauzum 
 
 Baltensperger 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Karauzum 
 
 Lara Baltensperger 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Eva Kovaleva (LL) 
 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Pariyskaya (WC) 
 
 
 
 Ekaterina Makarova 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
75 75
 
 
 Valentina Khalturina (Q) 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Comlek (WC) 
 
 Nicola Ussher 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 64
 Azradeniz Comlek (WC) 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pariyskaya (WC) 
 
 
 Carol Plakk 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Basak Akbas 
 
 Naz Ozturk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pariyskaya (WC) 
 
 Zeynep Naz Ozturk 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Varvara Pariyskaya (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
   
 
 Zdrubecka 
 
 
 
 
 Nika Mikhlyukova 
 
 
 
60 62
 
   
 
64 60
 
 
 
 Dagmar Zdrubecka 
 
 Ercetin (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zdrubecka 
 
 Ekin Ercetin (Q) 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Yasemin Pekuysal (WC) 
 
 
 Ercetin (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zdrubecka 
 
 
 Lara Biter 
 
w/o
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Dilara Romy Kubak 
 
 Suleimen (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ershova 
 
 Aigerim Suleimen (Q) 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 64
 Valeria Ershova 
 
 
 
 Solomatina (Q) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zdrubecka 
 
 
 
 Damla Akilveren 
 
 
62 75
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Naz Yuksek 
 
 Wisniewska 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yuksek 
 
 Karolina Wisniewska 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 57 64
 Sofya Blazhevich (Q) 
 
 
 Solomatina (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Yuksek 
 
 
 Arina Solomatina (Q) 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 63 64
 
 Helena Narmont 
 
 Solomatina (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tekbas 
 
 Gozde Turhan 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Zehra Lara Tekbas