Tournament table

Armenia F2 Futures [Q] (Yerevan), Futures, 2012-07-09 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Petr Arkhipov [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Patrick Elias [5] 
 
 Arkhipov [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Elias [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arkhipov [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Elias [5] 
 
 
 Jorj Karapetyan 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 Mikayel Avetisyan 
 
 Karapetyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Avetisyan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arkhipov [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Elias [5] 
 
 
 
 Serob Manukyan 
 
 
63 60
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Karo Pambukyan (WC) 
 
 Manukyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pambukyan (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kedam 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pambukyan (WC) 
 
 
 Rajendra Kedam 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 57 76(1)
 
 Karen Sarkisian 
 
 Kedam 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sarkisian 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maxim Lunkin [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Denys Pume [6] 
 
 Lunkin [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pume [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lunkin [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pume [6] 
 
 
 Arshak Ghazaryan 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Irakli Metreveli 
 
 Ghazaryan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Metreveli 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lunkin [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Pume [6] 
 
 
 
 David Khubua 
 
 
21 Ret'd
 
 
   
 
 
64 62
 
 
 Aram Martirosyan 
 
 Khubua 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Martirosyan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Mehrdad Shahidipour 
 
 
 Vartanyan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Malyshev 
 
 
 Arakel Vartanyan 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Maksim Malyshev 
 
 Vartanyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Malyshev 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Masod Almasi 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Yahor Yatsyk [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ronald Slobodchikov [7] 
 
 Yatsyk [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Slobodchikov [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yatsyk [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Slobodchikov [7] 
 
 
 Laureano Alvarez 
 
76(0) 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Pavel Makarov 
 
 Alvarez 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Makarov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yatsyk [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Elistratov 
 
 
 
 Askar Zabirov 
 
 
63 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 62
 
 
 Leo Kim Schoerner 
 
 Zabirov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Elistratov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 60
 Evgueny Elistratov 
 
 
 Zabirov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Elistratov 
 
 
 Henrik Nikoghosyan 
 
60 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 76(8)
 
 Tobias Hinzmann 
 
 Nikoghosyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hinzmann 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
36 62 62
 Shota Meparidze 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ilya Chkoniya [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Dmitry Surchenko [8] 
 
 Chkoniya [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Surchenko [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Javakhishvili 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Surchenko [8] 
 
 
 Giorgi Javakhishvili 
 
60 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Mikheil Khmiadashvili 
 
 Javakhishvili 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Khmiadashvili 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Javakhishvili 
 
 
   
 
 
 Surchenko [8] 
 
 
 
 Stanislav Korshunov 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 David Virabian 
 
 Korshunov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Metreveli 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Aleksandre Metreveli 
 
 
 Baghdasaryan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Filenkov 
 
 
 Suren Baghdasaryan 
 
75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 30 Ret'd
 
 Juan Ignacio Araoz 
 
 Baghdasaryan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Filenkov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 63 75
 Alexei Filenkov