Tournament table

Russia F13 Futures [Q] (Vsevolozhsk), Futures, 2012-08-20 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Alexander Lobkov [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yan Sabanin [5] 
 
 Lobkov [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sabanin [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lobkov [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sabanin [5] 
 
 
 Teimouraz Metreveli 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Aliaksandr Klygin 
 
 Metreveli 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Klygin 
 
 Igor Piskarev 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(7) 76(5)
 Ivan Umnikov 
 
 
 
 Lobkov [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sabanin [5] 
 
 
 
 Maksim Malyshev 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Ivan Ivanov (WC) 
 
 Malyshev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ivanov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Malyshev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Abbasov 
 
 
 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(5) 16 61
 
 
 
 Shashkanov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Abbasov 
 
 Georgy Shashkanov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Abbas Abbasov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yuri Schukin [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexandr Igoshin [6] 
 
 Schukin [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Igoshin [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Schukin [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Igoshin [6] 
 
 
 Stanislav Isaev 
 
64 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Boris Kharkov 
 
 Marfinsky 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kharkov 
 
 Dmitri Marfinsky 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Egor Kuprin 
 
 
 
 Schukin [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Igoshin [6] 
 
 
 
 Pavel Baranov 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
75 64
 
 
 Sergey Dyakonov 
 
 Baranov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dyakonov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baranov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rud 
 
 
 
 
63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 
 
 Ivanov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rud 
 
 Alexandr Ivanov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Igor Rud 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Victor Kozin [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Gleb Alekseenko [7] 
 
 Kozin [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Alekseenko [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kozin [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Alekseenko [7] 
 
 
 Mihail Khaldeev 
 
62 26 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Stanislav Skobelev 
 
 Ivanov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Skobelev 
 
 Ilya Ivanov 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 26 63
 Vugar Aliev 
 
 
 
 Kozin [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dzhanashia [9] 
 
 
 
 Pavel Bazunov 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 60
 
 
 Maxim Zaichenko (WC) 
 
 Bazunov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zaichenko (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Koshelev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dzhanashia [9] 
 
 
 
 
60 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
w/o
 
 
 
 Koshelev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dzhanashia [9] 
 
 Ilya Koshelev 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Shalva Dzhanashia [9] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Anton Galkin [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ivan Polyakov [8] 
 
 Galkin [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Polyakov [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Galkin [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zelenkin 
 
 
 Valentin Bazunov 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 64
 
 Pavel Zelenkin 
 
 Bazunov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zelenkin 
 
 Vladimir Polyakov 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Alexander Kunin 
 
 
 
 Galkin [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kryvoy [10] 
 
 
 
 Kiril Garkusha 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Timofey Skripkin 
 
 Garkusha 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Skripkin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shchaya Zubrov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kryvoy [10] 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Shchaya Zubrov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kryvoy [10] 
 
 Pavel Shchaya Zubrov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Yuriy Kryvoy [10]