Tournament table

Kravchenko Cup (Irpen), Girls 12, 2012-09-10 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Taisia Polyarush 
 
 
 
 
 Dayana Yastremska 
 
 
 
 
 Irina Shetinina 
 
 Polyarush 
 
 
 
76(4) 61
 
 
 
 Shetinina 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Treshcheva 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Shetinina 
 
 
 Sofya Treshcheva 
 
76(8) 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 46 61
 
 Yelyzaveta Sotnyk 
 
 Treshcheva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tetruashvili 
 
 Vlada Koval 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Ilana Tetruashvili 
 
 
 
 Andrieieva 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zaporozhets 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26 60 60
 
 
   
 
 
46 64 62
 
 
 Angelina Dimova 
 
 Andrieieva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Chernysh 
 
 Oleksandra Andrieieva 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Iryna Chernysh 
 
 
 Andrieieva 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zaporozhets 
 
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(4) 76(1)
 
 
 
 Balaba 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zaporozhets 
 
 Oleksandra Balaba 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Bogdana Zaporozhets 
 
 
 
 
 Zavatska (WC) 
 
   
 
 Rogova 
 
 
 
 
 Irina Zharikova 
 
 
 
61 64
 
   
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Zlata Maslyana 
 
 Zharikova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Maslyana 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Savina 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Laguza 
 
 
 Alisa Savina 
 
75 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Anna Laguza 
 
 Savina 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Laguza 
 
 Maria Drozhzhina 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zavatska (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Rogova 
 
 
 
 Victoria Dema 
 
 
36 64 64
 
 
   
 
 
62 61
 
 
 Dina Chayka 
 
 Mayorova Bakhtina (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rogova 
 
 Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina (WC) 
63 36 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Ester Rogova 
 
 
 Zavatska (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rogova 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
 Zavatska (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Diachenko 
 
 Katarina Zavatska (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ielizaveta Diachenko 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zavatska (WC) 
   
 Yastremska 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vitalina Sayenko 
 
 
 
 
64 62
   
63 61
 
 
 
 
 Oksana Piddubna 
 
 Sayenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Piddubna 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Epur (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Yastremska 
 
 
 Kateryna Dzhaparidze 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Diana Kishchun 
 
 Epur (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yastremska 
 
 Sofia Epur (WC) 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Dayana Yastremska 
 
 
 
 Epur (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Yastremska 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 63
 
 
   
 
 
62 60
 
 
 Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 
 
 Daviy 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sorokolet 
 
 Karyna Daviy 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(1) 76(6)
 Kristina Sorokolet 
 
 
 Daviy 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sorokolet 
 
 
 
 
75 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
 Shuliak 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rogova 
 
 Anastasiia Shuliak 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Yeva Rogova 
 
 
 
 
 Lyven 
 
   
 
 Yastremska 
 
 
 
 
 Vera Tagasheva 
 
 
 
36 63 63
 
   
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Maria Shevtsova 
 
 Tagasheva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shevtsova 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tagasheva 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dolganska 
 
 
 Alexandra Kolesnikova 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Oleksandra Dolganska 
 
 Kolesnikova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dolganska 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lyven 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sopyelkina 
 
 
 
 Maria Natalia Lyven 
 
 
64 61
 
 
   
 
 
76(2) 36 60
 
 
 Alisa Rubtcova (WC) 
 
 Lyven 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sopyelkina 
 
 Volha Charnenka 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Kateryna Sopyelkina 
 
 
 Lyven 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sopyelkina 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Kostyuk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Balyk (WC) 
 
 Maria Kostyuk 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anastasiya Balyk (WC)