Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Girls 12, 2012-11-12 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Mariami Tedoshvili 
 
 
 
 
 Daria Solovyeva 
 
 
 
 
 Buket Dogan 
 
 Atay (WC) 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Dogan 
 
 Selina Atay (WC) 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Basak Elif Demirci (WC) 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ruette 
 
 
 Zeynep Erman 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Cloe Ruette 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ruette 
 
 Nina Olyanovskaya 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Duygu Hazan Ozdemir 
 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 
   
 
 
 Topalova (Q) 
 
 
 
 Cicek Tekeli 
 
 
62 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 75
 
 
 Gergana Topalova (Q) 
 
 Tekeli 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Topalova (Q) 
 
 Chiara Waigand 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Sude Yagmur Caner 
 
 
 Comlek 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Topalova (Q) 
 
 
 Ielizaveta Diachenko 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 64
 
 Arina Solomatina 
 
 Comlek 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Solomatina 
 
 Azradeniz Comlek 
64 76(6)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
26 64 61
 Elifnaz Akkaya 
 
 
 
 
 Novak 
 
   
 
 Topalova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Kristina Novak 
 
 
 
64 60
 
   
 
63 62
 
 
 
 Ceren Corbaci 
 
 Novak 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Corbaci 
 
 Selin Ovunc 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Katja Hrkac 
 
 
 Novak 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Corbaci 
 
 
 Zeynep Ay 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Elnaz Vossoughi 
 
 Mejic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vossoughi 
 
 Mila Mejic 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Irem Akkus 
 
 
 
 Novak 
 
 
   
 
 
 Corbaci 
 
 
 
 Polina Krupchenko (LL) 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
16 63 75
 
 
 Sofya Golubovskaya 
 
 Krupchenko (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Golubovskaya 
 
 Zeynep Naz Ozturk 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 75
 Ekin Ercetin 
 
 
 Krupchenko (LL) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Golubovskaya 
 
 
 Berna Yahe (WC) 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(6) 63
 
 Aslyhan Tuana Kayhan 
 
 Biter 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zuger 
 
 Lara Biter 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Joanne Zuger 
 
 
 
 
 
 Solovyeva 
   
 Topalova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ferdaous Bahri 
 
 
 
 
64 61
   
61 64
 
 
 
 
 Irina Babkova (Q) 
 
 Bahri 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tokac 
 
 Raziye Lara Palaska 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
67(3) 6462
 Betina Tokac 
 
 
 Borisova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tokac 
 
 
 Yasemin Ada Boru 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Aynur Cemre Aka 
 
 Borisova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 Simona Borisova 
75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 63
 Marija Semenistaja 
 
 
 
 Solovyeva 
 
 
   
 
 
 Tokac 
 
 
 
 Eda Bagdatli 
 
 
63 75
 
 
   
 
 
62 61
 
 
 Basak Akbas 
 
 Solovyeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Babata (Q) 
 
 Daria Solovyeva 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 62
 Andra Ilinca Babata (Q) 
 
 
 Solovyeva 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Babata (Q) 
 
 
 Axana Mareen 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Ilayda Baykan 
 
 Mareen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kingir 
 
 Nadin Gegin 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 61 63
 Ece Kingir 
 
 
 
 
 Solovyeva 
 
   
 
 Tokac 
 
 
 
 
 Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 
 
 
 
63 36 61
 
   
 
64 62
 
 
 
 Derya Yahe (WC) 
 
 Horoshevskaya (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yahe (WC) 
 
 Polina Horoshevskaya (Q) 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 75
 Dilara Romy Kubak (WC) 
 
 
 Cadar (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Yahe (WC) 
 
 
 Ilay Yoruk 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 63 60
 
 Doga Selen Takunyaci 
 
 Cadar (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Suurkuusk 
 
 Selma Stefania Cadar (Q) 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(2) 62
 Kamilla Suurkuusk 
 
 
 
 Cadar (Q) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Khatamova 
 
 
 
 Irem Soylu 
 
 
75 62
 
 
   
 
 
76(4) 46 76(2)
 
 
 Juliya Popyk 
 
 Muntean 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Muradoglu 
 
 Sophie Muntean 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 76(3)
 Melissa Rosa Muradoglu 
 
 
 Muntean 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Khatamova 
 
 
 Melis Gurdal (WC) 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Yasmina Khatamova 
 
 Gurdal (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Khatamova 
 
 Zeynep Kitapci (WC) 
61 46 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Ydil Basturk