Tournament table

April Cup (Antalya), Girls 12, 2013-04-15 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Polina Krupchenko 
 
 
 
 
 Betina Tokac 
 
 
 
 
 Gamze Gemici (WC) 
 
 Krupchenko 
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 Zeynep Ay (WC) 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 46 75
 Marija Semenistaja 
 
 
 Krupchenko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rommetveit Rohde 
 
 
 Basak Elif Demirci (LL) 
 
75 46 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Lara Biter 
 
 Shanidze 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rommetveit Rohde 
 
 Ana Shanidze 
w/o
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Amanda Rommetveit Rohde 
 
 
 
 Krupchenko 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kartal 
 
 
 
 Eva Garkusha (Q) 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Sonay Kartal 
 
 Garkusha (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kartal 
 
 Gokcen Tasbas (WC) 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Selina Atay (WC) 
 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kartal 
 
 
 Ayca Erturk (Q) 
 
w/o
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
w/o
 
 Melisa Isik 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Konovalova (Q) 
 
 Darja Semenistaja 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Daria Konovalova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Krupchenko 
 
   
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 
 Juliya Popyk 
 
 
 
36 60 76(4)
 
   
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Valeria Okke 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kostyuk 
 
 Zeynep Erman 
75 26 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Marta Kostyuk 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kostyuk 
 
 
 Ydil Basturk (WC) 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Bernadette Dornieden 
 
 Tikhonova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dornieden 
 
 Anastasia Tikhonova (Q) 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 36 64
 Maria Tolmacheva (Q) 
 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 Lara Eyigungor 
 
 
75 63
 
 
   
 
 
76(4) 61
 
 
 Taisya Pachkaleva 
 
 Viller Moller 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pachkaleva 
 
 Hannah Viller Moller 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Damla Akilveren 
 
 
 Viller Moller 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 Eleni Louka 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 75
 
 Gozde Turhan 
 
 Louka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 Melissa Rosa Muradoglu 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Mariam Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 
 
 Krupchenko 
   
 Tokac 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vitalia Stamat (WC) 
 
 
 
 
61 62
   
46 62 62
 
 
 
 
 Andjela Skrobonja 
 
 Stamat (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Skrobonja 
 
 Ceren Gizir 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Klara Gurbuz (LL) 
 
 
 Stamat (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Skrobonja 
 
 
 Melek Yesilyurt (LL) 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Ekin Ercetin 
 
 Olyanovskaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ercetin 
 
 Valeriya Olyanovskaya 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 76(4)
 Ksenia Mikhaylova (Q) 
 
 
 
 Stamat (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Skrobonja 
 
 
 
 Defne Atik 
 
 
75 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 75
 
 
 Duygu Hazan Ozdemir (WC) 
 
 Sato 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jakovleva 
 
 Himari Sato 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Liudmila Jakovleva 
 
 
 Sato 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dogan 
 
 
 Anastasia Sugrobova 
 
75 57 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 57 76(5)
 
 Sofia Epur 
 
 Naz Ozturk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dogan 
 
 Zeynep Naz Ozturk 
62 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Buket Dogan 
 
 
 
 
 Domnina 
 
   
 
 Tokac 
 
 
 
 
 Anastasia Fertikova (Q) 
 
 
 
76(2) 63
 
   
 
61 63
 
 
 
 Nina Olyanovskaya (Q) 
 
 Fertikova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Olyanovskaya (Q) 
 
 Begum Demir 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Cansu Kizilkan 
 
 
 Fertikova (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tokac 
 
 
 Ilayda Baykan 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Betina Tokac 
 
 Jorjoliani 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tokac 
 
 Ekaterine Jorjoliani 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 26 61
 Hala Hussein 
 
 
 
 Domnina 
 
 
   
 
 
 Tokac 
 
 
 
 Kseniya Domnina 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 Dea Dzamashvili 
 
 Domnina 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dzamashvili 
 
 Irem Gungor 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Lara Eralp 
 
 
 Domnina 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Badegyeva 
 
 
 Angelina Dimova 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Azaliya Badegyeva 
 
 Yoruk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Badegyeva 
 
 Ilay Yoruk 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Ece Erozu