Tournament table

Turkey F18 Futures [Q] (Antalya - Belconti), Futures, 2013-05-06 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Anil Yuksel [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Evgeny Tikhonov [5] 
 
 Yuksel [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tikhonov [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yuksel [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Browne 
 
 
 Vilian Petrov 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Scott Browne 
 
 Petrov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Browne 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yuksel [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Spirin 
 
 
 
 Mateo Faber 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 
 Chergov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Semmler 
 
 Vadim Chergov 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Miguel Semmler 
 
 
 Chergov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Spirin 
 
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 36 63
 
 
 
 Sagliocco 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Spirin 
 
 Riccardo Sagliocco 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Miles Bugby [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ilya Chkoniya [6] 
 
 Bugby [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Chkoniya [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bugby [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Daljev 
 
 
 Daniil Tarantinov 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 26 75
 
 Sergey Dyakonov 
 
 Tarantinov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Daljev 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Pavle Daljev 
 
 
 
 Bugby [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Daljev 
 
 
 
 Mert Dinc 
 
 
62 64
 
 
   
 
 
46 63 62
 
 
 
 
 Serrano Sanz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Holt 
 
 Leandro Serrano Sanz 
41 Def.
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Sam Holt 
 
 
 Hadrava 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Catala Juan 
 
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 Hadrava 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Catala Juan 
 
 Jakub Hadrava 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 David Catala Juan 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Barkin Yalcinkale [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Durukan Durmus 
 
 Yalcinkale [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Durmus 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yalcinkale [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Durmus 
 
 
 Augustas Radziukynas 
 
64 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Mete Buyuksahin 
 
 Zubov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Buyuksahin 
 
 Igor Zubov 
63 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yalcinkale [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bessire 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
   
 
 
16 64 76(4)
 
 
 Francesco Bessire 
 
 Yurtacan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bessire 
 
 Efe Yurtacan 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Yurtacan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bessire 
 
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Acar (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lusti (WC) 
 
 Tan Acar (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Oskar Lusti (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexander Jhun [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Dimitar Petrov 
 
 Jhun [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Petrov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jhun [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Petrov 
 
 
 Stefan Sterland-Markovic 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
67(5) 62 61
 
 Pierdanio Lo Priore 
 
 Sterland-Markovic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lo Priore 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tverijonas 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bastl 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 
 El Khiat 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lemos 
 
 Hicham El Khiat 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Riccardo Lemos 
 
 
 Tverijonas 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bastl 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
 Tverijonas 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bastl 
 
 Julius Tverijonas 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 George Bastl