Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Boys 12, 2013-05-06 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Ege Ertas (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Sergiu Mancioc 
 
 
 
 
 Fedar Tsimashkou 
 
 Onal 
 
 
 
60 76(3)
 
 
 
 Tsimashkou 
 
 Emre Eren Onal 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Can Nazym Senturk 
 
 
 Onal 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Cankaya (WC) 
 
 
 Noah Schlagenhauf 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Ismail Ata Cankaya (WC) 
 
 Schlagenhauf 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cankaya (WC) 
 
 Efe Agirkan 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 64
 Kudratilla Shonigmatov (Q) 
 
 
 
 Onal 
 
 
   
 
 
 Yilmaz (WC) 
 
 
 
 Mert Arslan 
 
 
64 61
 
 
   
 
 
64 61
 
 
 Deniz Yilmaz (WC) 
 
 Arslan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yilmaz (WC) 
 
 Rafael Kuryatnikov 
57 61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Artem Vaschtanian (WC) 
 
 
 Doner (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Yilmaz (WC) 
 
 
 Ulas Doner (Q) 
 
64 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Durukan Ocak (Q) 
 
 Doner (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ocak (Q) 
 
 Efe Comu 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Leo Bakiri 
 
 
 
 
 Onal 
 
   
 
 Naskidashvili 
 
 
 
 
 Mert Celik (LL) 
 
 
 
75 26 64
 
   
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Kevin Suvi 
 
 Celik (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Suvi 
 
 Alper Kulturel 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Yanki Ozdogan 
 
 
 Eminefendic 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Onal 
 
 
 Ervin Haris Eminefendic 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Ayberk Ay 
 
 Eminefendic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Onal 
 
 Hakan Altay Karatas (LL) 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Tuna Onal 
 
 
 
 Eminefendic 
 
 
   
 
 
 Naskidashvili 
 
 
 
 Alo Ali 
 
 
63 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 63
 
 
 Emir Sendogan (Q) 
 
 Ali 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zeppieri 
 
 Batuhan Er 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Giulio Zeppieri 
 
 
 Ali 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Naskidashvili 
 
 
 Doruk Ikinciogullari 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 Nikita Naskidashvili 
 
 Soghoyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Naskidashvili 
 
 Artur Soghoyan 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Omer Emre Elmali 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mancioc 
   
 Fomin (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ayubkhon Khasanov (Q) 
 
 
 
 
60 61
   
64 36 63
 
 
 
 
 Cihan Akay 
 
 Khasanov (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akay 
 
 Eren Aydoslu 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Onur Debreli 
 
 
 Ozkan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Akay 
 
 
 Yavuz Cengel 
 
64 67(5) 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Dmytro Slyepkan 
 
 Ozkan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dincer 
 
 Ali Ozkan 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 75
 Kaan Dincer 
 
 
 
 Ozkan 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ibragimov 
 
 
 
 Arda Azkara 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Kemal Akman 
 
 Lebedev (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akman 
 
 Ilya Lebedev (LL) 
75 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Ewan Lait 
 
 
 Lebedev (LL) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ibragimov 
 
 
 Fedor Fursov (Q) 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Rail Ibragimov 
 
 Gursoy (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ibragimov 
 
 Oguz Kaan Gursoy (WC) 
26 75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Tuna Taneri 
 
 
 
 
 Mancioc 
 
   
 
 Fomin (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Andrey Meletyan (WC) 
 
 
 
61 60
 
   
 
67(3) 62 76(6)
 
 
 
 Berkin Akar 
 
 Sunay 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akar 
 
 Cem Sunay 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 61
 Can Gole 
 
 
 Irdoja 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sadilin 
 
 
 Togan Makzume 
 
w/o
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Nikita Sadilin 
 
 Irdoja 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sadilin 
 
 Oskar Irdoja 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Burakcan Yilmaz 
 
 
 
 Mancioc 
 
 
   
 
 
 Fomin (Q) 
 
 
 
 Hakan Baran (WC) 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Doru Junior Borsan 
 
 Kilicoglu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Borsan 
 
 Yigit Kilicoglu 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Erberk Elcin (WC) 
 
 
 Mancioc 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Fomin (Q) 
 
 
 Sergiu Mancioc 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Orhan Gur Umur 
 
 Mancioc 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fomin (Q) 
 
 Alihan Gultekin 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Sergey Fomin (Q)