Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Girls 12, 2013-05-06 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Ipek Akgul 
 
 
 
 
 Ekaterina Makarova 
 
 
 
 
 Sofia Sitnikova 
 
 Akgul 
 
 
 
63 60
 
 
 
 Akilveren (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
w/o
 Damla Akilveren (WC) 
 
 
 Akgul 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Didkovska 
 
 
 Sofia Vakhromeeva (Q) 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Duygu Ocak (Q) 
 
 Ay 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Didkovska 
 
 Zeynep Ay 
75 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Anna Didkovska 
 
 
 
 Comlek 
 
 
   
 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 
 
 Yulia Kurilovich 
 
 
36 62 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 63
 
 
 Anastasia Ivanova 
 
 Comlek 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ivanova 
 
 Azradeniz Comlek 
64 36 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 76(3) 64
 Ayca Erturk 
 
 
 Comlek 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 
 Asli Unluer 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Darja Semenistaja 
 
 Raviraj 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 Monica Raviraj 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Irem Akcay 
 
 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
   
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 
 Salma Abdelbaset 
 
 
 
61 63
 
   
 
76(2) 62
 
 
 
 Buket Dogan 
 
 Abdelbaset 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 Doga Olguner (WC) 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Mariam Dalakishvili 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 Basak Elif Demirci 
 
60 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Daria Solomatina (Q) 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 Ekaterina Makarova 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Zeynep Erman 
 
 
 
 Makarova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 Helena Narmont 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 60
 
 
 Mariami Akhalaia 
 
 Narmont 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akhalaia 
 
 Melisa Isik 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Selina Atay 
 
 
 Lebedeva (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ercetin (WC) 
 
 
 Ceren Deniz Turkes (WC) 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Ekin Ercetin (WC) 
 
 Lebedeva (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ercetin (WC) 
 
 Anna Lebedeva (Q) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Nikolina Batoshvili (LL) 
 
 
 
 
 
 Makarova 
   
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mariya Polishchuk 
 
 
 
 
26 62 61
   
64 60
 
 
 
 
 Anzhelika Dmitrieva (Q) 
 
 Sarioglan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dmitrieva (Q) 
 
 Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Ceren Gizir (WC) 
 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dmitrieva (Q) 
 
 
 Gokcen Tasbas 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 Ece Kingir 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sargasyan (LL) 
 
 Marija Semenistaja 
36 60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Narine Sargasyan (LL) 
 
 
 
 Krupenina 
 
 
   
 
 
 Plakk 
 
 
 
 Lara Biter 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
62 36 61
 
 
 Melissa Rosa Muradoglu 
 
 Krupenina 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Plakk 
 
 Maria Krupenina 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 57 63
 Carol Plakk 
 
 
 Krupenina 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Plakk 
 
 
 Polina Naumenko (Q) 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(3) 64
 
 Alexandra Chernyshkova (Q) 
 
 Naumenko (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Naz Ozturk 
 
 Zeynep Kitapci 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Zeynep Naz Ozturk 
 
 
 
 
 Krupenina 
 
   
 
 Spirina 
 
 
 
 
 Daria Rakitskaya 
 
 
 
60 60
 
   
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Daria Konovalova (LL) 
 
 Rakitskaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Turhan (WC) 
 
 Lalin Zeynep Ersu 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Gozde Turhan (WC) 
 
 
 Akkaya (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Turhan (WC) 
 
 
 Elifnaz Akkaya (WC) 
 
67(2) 62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(3) 62
 
 Lara Denise Serter 
 
 Akkaya (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shevtsova 
 
 Sofiya Chekhlystova 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Maria Shevtsova 
 
 
 
 Ivanova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Spirina 
 
 
 
 Iryna Boiko (Q) 
 
 
75 60
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Defne Matur (WC) 
 
 Erozu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Spirina 
 
 Ece Erozu 
63 26 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Ekaterina Spirina 
 
 
 Ivanova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Spirina 
 
 
 Maria Ivanova 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 76(6)
 
 Darya Yakimenko 
 
 Ivanova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yakimenko 
 
 Odul Okur 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Ilayda Baykan