Tournament table

Wahlstedt-Junior-Future (Wahlstedt), Boys 12, 2013-07-01 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Jerome Lehmann 
 
 
 
 
 Sebastian Grundtvig 
 
 
 
 
 Louis Quaynor 
 
 Lehmann 
 
 
 
63 60
 
 
 
 Gesslein 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Niklas Gesslein 
 
 
 Onal 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hillhouse 
 
 
 Noah Borges 
 
75 46 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 Michael Walser 
 
 Onal 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hillhouse 
 
 Tuna Onal 
75 16 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Alexandre Hillhouse 
 
 
 
 Engstrom (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Hillhouse 
 
 
 
 Benito Sanchez Martinez 
 
 
62 76(2)
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Cedric Floer 
 
 Engstrom (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Floer 
 
 Jonas Engstrom (WC) 
63 76(4)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Marco Meneguzzi 
 
 
 Engstrom (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Floer 
 
 
 Jan Torge Wilken 
 
46 60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Noel Henke 
 
 Wilken 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Henke 
 
 Sven Thiergard 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Joshua Schaefer (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Hoeyeraal 
 
   
 
 Grundtvig 
 
 
 
 
 Roberts Jaricevskis 
 
 
 
61 64
 
   
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Benjamin Poetzing 
 
 Jaricevskis 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Poetzing 
 
 Oskar Kauffmann 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
w/o
 Noah Schlagenhauf (WC) 
 
 
 Hoeyeraal 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Mcleod 
 
 
 Bruno Kreidler 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Efe Erden 
 
 Hoeyeraal 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mcleod 
 
 Herman Hoeyeraal 
63 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Quinn Mcleod 
 
 
 
 Hoeyeraal 
 
 
   
 
 
 Grundtvig 
 
 
 
 Joel Parsa 
 
 
63 36 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 61
 
 
 Sebastian Grundtvig 
 
 Heine 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Grundtvig 
 
 Ole Heine 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Simon Huettner 
 
 
 Henriksen 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Grundtvig 
 
 
 Paul Armin Albrecht (WC) 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Jan Hendrik Plueer 
 
 Henriksen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lagaev 
 
 Paul Philipp Henriksen 
62 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Nick Lagaev 
 
 
 
 
 
 Torski 
   
 Grundtvig 
 
 
 
 
 
 Paul Philipp Schoen 
 
 
 
 
63 62
   
60 60
 
 
 
 
 Linus Fleck 
 
 Schoen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fleck 
 
 Clemens Intert (WC) 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Yannick Seutz 
 
 
 Schoen 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Fleck 
 
 
 Adrian Bernhard 
 
57 63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 64 62
 
 Aleksandr Galukhin (WC) 
 
 Soghoyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Franze 
 
 Artur Soghoyan 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Luca Phil Franze 
 
 
 
 Torski 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lemstra 
 
 
 
 Ulas Boran Ulusoy 
 
 
64 61
 
 
   
 
 
61 76(3)
 
 
 Sven Lemstra 
 
 Torski 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lemstra 
 
 Osman Torski 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Simon Sauve 
 
 
 Torski 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lemstra 
 
 
 Marlon Wilken 
 
64 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 62
 
 Cornelius Bastigkeit 
 
 Baadi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Olsson Mork 
 
 Taha Baadi 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Axel Olsson Mork 
 
 
 
 
 Torski 
 
   
 
 Lemstra 
 
 
 
 
 Laurin Kroeger 
 
 
 
64 75
 
   
 
64 60
 
 
 
 Nick Alexander Barbey 
 
 Kuenkler 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Korsgaard 
 
 Fynn Kuenkler 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Niels Heise Korsgaard 
 
 
 Noel 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Korsgaard 
 
 
 Thomas Noel 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
16 62 61
 
 Rik Muller 
 
 Noel 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Muller 
 
 Jean Luc Gassmann 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Kai Sachmerda 
 
 
 
 Noel 
 
 
   
 
 
 Korsgaard 
 
 
 
 Luke Quaynor 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
75 62
 
 
 Hovhannes Madanyan 
 
 Fink 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Madanyan 
 
 Jannis Leon Fink 
63 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Yannick Silva (WC) 
 
 
 Fink 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Wiskandt 
 
 
 Paul Bennet Riegraf 
 
75 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Chuev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Wiskandt 
 
 Nikita Chuev 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Max Wiskandt