Tournament table

Wahlstedt-Junior-Future (Wahlstedt), Girls 12, 2013-07-01 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 
 
 
 
 
 Julia Marzoll 
 
 
 
 
 Luisa Hess (WC) 
 
 Meyer Auf Der Heide 
 
 
 
62 76(4)
 
 
 
 Hess (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Meyer Auf Der Heide 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Komano 
 
 
 Celia Schmidt 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 46 63
 
 Feline Klisch 
 
 Manolescu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Komano 
 
 Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Margaux Komano 
 
 
 
 Meyer Auf Der Heide 
 
 
   
 
 
 Tokac (WC) 
 
 
 
 Maria Ewald 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Piera Domroese 
 
 Ewald 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jensen 
 
 Daniella Medvedeva 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Camilla Jensen 
 
 
 Ewald 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tokac (WC) 
 
 
 Kateryna Zadorozhna 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Antonia Schmidt 
 
 Zadorozhna 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tokac (WC) 
 
 Celina Usinger 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Betina Tokac (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Meyer Auf Der Heide 
 
   
 
 Marzoll 
 
 
 
 
 Agnes Ditlev (WC) 
 
 
 
63 64
 
   
 
64 75
 
 
 
 Sofia Velikanova 
 
 Ditlev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hummel 
 
 Nadia Mangelsdorff 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Sophia Hummel 
 
 
 Dueffert 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Mridha 
 
 
 Lilly Dueffert 
 
36 63 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(6) 64
 
 Jessica Mridha 
 
 Dueffert 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mridha 
 
 Diana Nekhorosheva 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 63
 Milij Scepanovic (WC) 
 
 
 
 Andryukhova 
 
 
   
 
 
 Marzoll 
 
 
 
 Chantal Sauvant 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Bernadette Dornieden 
 
 Leth 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dornieden 
 
 Viktoria Leth 
16 63 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Klaudija Lisovska 
 
 
 Andryukhova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Marzoll 
 
 
 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Andryukhova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Marzoll 
 
 Elisabeth Andryukhova 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Julia Marzoll 
 
 
 
 
 
 Meyer Auf Der Heide 
   
 Marzoll 
 
 
 
 
 
 Stefanija Polischuk 
 
 
 
 
36 63 62
   
63 46 61
 
 
 
 
 Sibel Demirbaga 
 
 Polischuk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Demirbaga 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Salemyr 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zorn 
 
 
 Julia Thenmaier 
 
76(3) 76(5)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Evelyne De Mey 
 
 Salemyr 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zorn 
 
 Sara Salemyr 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Anne Elisa Zorn 
 
 
 
 Babych 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zorn 
 
 
 
 Amelie Schroeder 
 
 
60 63
 
 
   
 
 
46 75 63
 
 
 Emma Gevorgyan 
 
 Dementyeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gevorgyan 
 
 Elizaveta Dementyeva 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Arina Lyakhova 
 
 
 Babych 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gevorgyan 
 
 
 Sofiya Babych 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Maria Leth 
 
 Babych 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Harald Fleig (WC) 
 
 Paula Prehn 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Marie Lynn Tiedemann Harald Fleig (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Viller Moller 
 
   
 
 Strombach 
 
 
 
 
 Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 
 
 
 
64 63
 
   
 
w/o
 
 
 
 Tabea Jansen 
 
 Hennemann 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kraus 
 
 Angelina Wirges 
61 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Sinja Kraus 
 
 
 Viller Moller 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Strombach 
 
 
 Rabea Sokol 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 Daria Tomashevskaya 
 
 Viller Moller 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Strombach 
 
 Hannah Viller Moller 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Santa Strombach 
 
 
 
 Viller Moller 
 
 
   
 
 
 Strombach 
 
 
 
 Polina Vlasova 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
63 62
 
 
 Milena Avetisyan 
 
 Meier 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lys (WC) 
 
 Nadja Meier 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Eva Lys (WC) 
 
 
 Meier 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lys (WC) 
 
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Franke 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Teterina 
 
 Annika Franke 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Svetlana Teterina