Tournament table

Belarus F1 Futures [Q] (Minsk), Futures, 2013-08-12 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Alexander Bury [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ilya Lebedev [5] 
 
 Bury [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lebedev [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bury [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lebedev [5] 
 
 
 Pavlo Zhukov 
 
64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Artsiom Dabryian 
 
 Zhukov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dabryian 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bury [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lebedev [5] 
 
 
 
 Kirill Komarov 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
76(3) 62
 
 
 Anton Chekhov 
 
 Komarov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bulitski 
 
 Aliaksandr Klygin 
w/o
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 76(5)
 Aliaksandr Bulitski 
 
 
 Komarov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bulitski 
 
 
 
 
60 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
 Haselier 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bandaryk 
 
 Matthias Haselier 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anton Bandaryk 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sergey Betov [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Oleksiy Odazhyu [6] 
 
 Betov [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Odazhyu [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Betov [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ergeneman 
 
 
 Alexander Dubrovin 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 61 62
 
 Gokberk Ergeneman 
 
 Dubrovin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ergeneman 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Betov [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Malyshev 
 
 
 
 Kiril Garkusha 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
57 64 63
 
 
 Eduard Biaskosty 
 
 Markov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Malyshev 
 
 Denis Markov 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Maksim Malyshev 
 
 
 Prudnikau 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Malyshev 
 
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Prudnikau 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Belotserkovsky 
 
 Aliaksandr Prudnikau 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirill Belotserkovsky 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Vladzimir Kruk [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexey Nikiforov [7] 
 
 Kruk [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nikiforov [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kruk [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Nikiforov [7] 
 
 
 Aleksei Khomich 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Andrei Novikov 
 
 Khomich 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Novikov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kruk [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Uzumcu 
 
 
 
 Ivan Liutarevich 
 
 
67(2) 64 60
 
 
   
 
 
57 75 76(6)
 
 
 Vadim Chergov 
 
 Liutarevich 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Chubkov 
 
 Simas Malakauskas 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
67(1) 64 64
 Nikita Chubkov 
 
 
 Liutarevich 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Uzumcu 
 
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 16 50 Ret'd
 
 
 
 Zhaunerchyk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Uzumcu 
 
 Dzianis Zhaunerchyk 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Arda Uzumcu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dmitry Surchenko [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Pavel Korenets 
 
 Surchenko [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Korenets 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Surchenko [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dubrov 
 
 
 Andrei Novikov 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 Anton Dubrov 
 
 Novikov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dubrov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ratniuk 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dubrov 
 
 
 
 Maxim Ratniuk 
 
 
63 64
 
 
   
 
 
64 57 75
 
 
 Vladimir Geller 
 
 Ratniuk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Geller 
 
 Kasparas Zemaitelis 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Aleh Shtsinnikau 
 
 
 Ratniuk 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Geller 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 50 Ret'd
 
 
 
 Vu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Senkevich 
 
 Artem Vu 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Timofey Senkevich