Tournament table

Russia F11 Futures [Q] (Moscow), Futures, 2013-08-19 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Adria Mas Mascolo [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shalva Dzhanashia [5] 
 
 Mas Mascolo [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dzhanashia [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mas Mascolo [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dzhanashia [5] 
 
 
 Nikita Gostev 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Igor Zhuravlev 
 
 Gostev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kolomoets 
 
 Alexey Tverdov 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Maxim Kolomoets 
 
 
 
 Mas Mascolo [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dzhanashia [5] 
 
 
 
 Nikita Matsulenko 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
60 64
 
 
 Vladimir Alekseenko 
 
 Matsulenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Yudkin 
 
 David Sarkisov 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Anton Yudkin 
 
 
 Matsulenko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Yudkin 
 
 
 
 
76(4) 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 
 
 Geraskin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nikolaev 
 
 Maxim Geraskin 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexey Nikolaev 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fedor Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Beka Komakhidze [6] 
 
 Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Komakhidze [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Koshelev 
 
 
 Vladimir Ionov 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 Ilya Koshelev 
 
 Ionov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Koshelev 
 
 Sergey Kuznetsov 
76(7) 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Dmitriy Borodkin 
 
 
 
 Chervyakov [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Tyurnev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
76(6) 63
 
 
 Ivan Zubarev 
 
 Kraynikovskiy 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tyurnev (WC) 
 
 Vasiliy Kraynikovskiy 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Evgeny Tyurnev (WC) 
 
 
 Kraynikovskiy 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tyurnev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 
 
 Smirnov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lebedev [10] 
 
 Andrey Smirnov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ilya Lebedev [10] 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrei Levine [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirill Nasonov [7] 
 
 Levine [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nasonov [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Juksa 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Nasonov [7] 
 
 
 Deivids Juksa 
 
61 36 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Yuri Kalmutsky 
 
 Juksa 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kalmutsky 
 
 Sergey Teteryukov 
60 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 61 63
 Philipp Tarpischev (WC) 
 
 
 
 Korolev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Nasonov [7] 
 
 
 
 Nikita Shpanko 
 
 
75 75
 
 
   
 
 
62 26 61
 
 
 Alexander Stakheev 
 
 Korolev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Geller 
 
 Vladimir Korolev 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 62 64
 Vladimir Geller 
 
 
 Korolev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Korshunov [9] 
 
 
 
 
63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 64
 
 
 
 Nikulchikov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Korshunov [9] 
 
 Stanislav Nikulchikov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Stanislav Korshunov [9] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Egor Kovalev [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Pavel Zelenkin [8] 
 
 Kovalev [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zelenkin [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kovalev [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Zelenkin [8] 
 
 
 Mikhail Azikov 
 
62 36 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 63 61
 
 Rustam Ibragimov 
 
 Azikov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gorelikov 
 
 Alexander Guskov 
61 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Sergey Gorelikov 
 
 
 
 Batrakov 
 
 
   
 
 
 Zelenkin [8] 
 
 
 
 Alexey Miller 
 
 
62 63
 
 
   
 
 
67(1) 64 63
 
 
 Andrei Stoliarov (WC) 
 
 Miller 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stoliarov (WC) 
 
 Kirill Komarov 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Nikita Khamraev 
 
 
 Batrakov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Saplin [11] 
 
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
16 64 63
 
 
 
 Batrakov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Saplin [11] 
 
 Georgi Batrakov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirill Saplin [11]