Tournament table

Belgium F11 Futures [Q] (Damme), Futures, 2013-08-26 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Victor Girat Magin [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Keyvan Nematzadeh 
 
 Girat Magin [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nematzadeh 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Girat Magin [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Nollet 
 
 
 Benjamin Strunk 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Lef Nollet 
 
 Strunk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nollet 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Girat Magin [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bogaert 
 
 
 
 Dimitris Stavropoulos (WC) 
 
 
64 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 63
 
 
 Dennis Bogaert 
 
 Stavropoulos (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bogaert 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Neveux 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bogaert 
 
 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
 Neveux 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gentile 
 
 Arnaud Neveux 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 David Gentile 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kim Moellers [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vincent Suillerot 
 
 Moellers [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Suillerot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Moellers [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Farin (WC) 
 
 
 Benjamin Dhoe 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 64
 
 Kevin Farin (WC) 
 
 Dhoe 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Farin (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Moellers [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Farin (WC) 
 
 
 
 Christophe Bieseman 
 
 
62 63
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Arthur Iove 
 
 Bieseman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Iove 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Blonda 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Iove 
 
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 
 
 Blonda 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Deschamps 
 
 Matteo Blonda 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Thomas Deschamps 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Romain Barbosa [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Mark Kolenberg 
 
 Barbosa [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kolenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barbosa [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Urbain 
 
 
 Yoeri Van Speybroeck 
 
63 36 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(5) 75
 
 Richard Urbain 
 
 Van Speybroeck 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Urbain 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Barbosa [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Urbain 
 
 
 
 Neils De Meyer (WC) 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
75 76(3)
 
 
 Nicolas Beaufort (WC) 
 
 De Meyer (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Smalyanyy 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Filipp Smalyanyy 
 
 
 Hornung (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Smalyanyy 
 
 
 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 64 61
 
 
 
 Hornung (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Nicolas 
 
 Torben Hornung (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Scott Nicolas 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Robin Cambier 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Emile Gillot 
 
 Cambier 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gillot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cambier 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gillot 
 
 
 Maxime Halflants 
 
60 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 75
 
 Stieg Martens 
 
 Halflants 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Martens 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ramiaramanana 
 
 
   
 
 
 Stavropoulos 
 
 
 
 Jamie Asanee Praditngam 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 Stijn Meulemans (WC) 
 
 Praditngam 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Meulemans (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Pelle Briffoz 
 
 
 Ramiaramanana 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stavropoulos 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 Ramiaramanana 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stavropoulos 
 
 Lofo Ramiaramanana 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vasilios Stavropoulos