Tournament table

Canada F7 Futures [Q] (Toronto), Futures, 2013-09-02 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Antoine Richard [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Winston Lin [5] 
 
 Richard [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lin [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Richard [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lin [5] 
 
 
 Jordan Sweeney 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 
 
 Czajka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ghinda 
 
 Peter Czajka 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Kooros Ghasemi (WC) 
 
 
 
 Richard [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lin [5] 
 
 
 
 Matthew Cohn 
 
 
62 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 62
 
 
 Filip Obucina 
 
 Manji 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Obucina 
 
 Raheel Manji 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Xian Zhuo Zeng 
 
 
 Manji 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Obucina 
 
 
 
 
52 Ret'd
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 61 60
 
 
 
 White 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Reed 
 
 Zachary White 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anderson Reed 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Henry Choi [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Victor Hoang 
 
 Choi [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hoang 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Choi [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hoang 
 
 
 Kavit Mehta 
 
w/o
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Maiz Sinclair 
 
 Mehta 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sinclair 
 
 Nikola Susak 
64 36 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 
 
 
 
 Choi [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ballou 
 
 
 
 Alexandre Latychev (WC) 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
64 60
 
 
 Keith R Whittingham 
 
 Hindle 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Whittingham 
 
 Zeke Hindle 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Griffin Brockman 
 
 
 Koleganov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ballou 
 
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
 Koleganov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ballou 
 
 Egor Koleganov 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Nicholas Ballou 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrew Ochotta [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Mario Albu 
 
 Ochotta [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Albu 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ochotta [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tikhomirov 
 
 
 Roberto Ocon 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Eric D. Bratt 
 
 Pasareanu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tikhomirov 
 
 Alexandru Pasareanu 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 61
 Maksim Tikhomirov 
 
 
 
 Ochotta [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Juneau 
 
 
 
 Andrei Radulescu (WC) 
 
 
62 36 63
 
 
   
 
 
46 52 Ret'd
 
 
 Nemanja Guzina 
 
 George Jr 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Guzina 
 
 Viju George Jr 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 51 Ret'd
 Dylan Shan 
 
 
 George Jr 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Juneau 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
 Tesic (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Juneau 
 
 Borko Tesic (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Isade Juneau 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Collin Johns [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Martin Beran 
 
 Johns [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Beran 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Johns [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Beran 
 
 
 Luke W. Hoover 
 
62 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Robert Shulman 
 
 Van Orderlain 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Guzina 
 
 Drew M. Van Orderlain 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
36 64 30 Ret'd
 Marko Guzina 
 
 
 
 Johns [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Beran 
 
 
 
 Dylan Bednarczyk 
 
 
64 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 62
 
 
 Stefan Marusic 
 
 Shapovalov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Marusic 
 
 Denis Shapovalov (WC) 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 75 63
 Sam Philp 
 
 
 Shapovalov (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Leduc 
 
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Centenari 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Leduc 
 
 Alexander Centenari 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Antoine Leduc