Tournament table

Russia F13 Futures [Q] (Taganrog), Futures, 2013-09-02 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Dmitry Surchenko [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Aydin Akhmetshin 
 
 Surchenko [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Akhmetshin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Surchenko [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Akhmetshin 
 
 
 Nikita Gura 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Komarov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gordeev 
 
 Sergey Komarov 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Daniil Gordeev 
 
 
 
 Surchenko [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kraynikovskiy 
 
 
 
 Semen Gribenyuk 
 
 
62 62
 
 
   
 
 
75 62
 
 
 Vasiliy Kraynikovskiy 
 
 Gribenyuk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kraynikovskiy 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kushnarev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kraynikovskiy 
 
 
 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
 Kushnarev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Matveenko 
 
 Valentin Kushnarev 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Evgeny Matveenko 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirill Saplin [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vladimir Gigitashvili 
 
 Saplin [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gigitashvili 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Saplin [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gigitashvili 
 
 
 Vladimir Arutiunyan 
 
62 76(5)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Mikhail Zaytsev 
 
 Arutiunyan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zaytsev 
 
 Anton Iudkin 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Denis Elishakashvili 
 
 
 
 Saplin [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Muzati 
 
 
 
 Nikita Sankov 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
61 61
 
 
 Alan Muzati 
 
 Sankov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Muzati 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Moiseev (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Muzati 
 
 
 
 
64 36 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 46 61
 
 
 
 Moiseev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ushakov 
 
 Sergei Moiseev (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Gennady Ushakov 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Ilya Lebedev [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ruslan Galimov 
 
 Lebedev [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Galimov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Matsulenko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Galimov 
 
 
 Kirill Komarov 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 
 
 Matsulenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vasin 
 
 Nikita Matsulenko 
36 62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolay Vasin 
 
 
 
 Chepelev 
 
 
   
 
 
 Galimov 
 
 
 
 Artem Suprunov 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
26 64 63
 
 
 Ivan Dmitrichenko 
 
 Suprunov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dmitrichenko 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Chepelev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dmitrichenko 
 
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 61 63
 
 
 
 Chepelev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Belotserkovsky 
 
 Alexandr Chepelev 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirill Belotserkovsky 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexander Perfilov [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Alan Bzarov 
 
 Perfilov [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bzarov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Perfilov [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ptukhin 
 
 
 Timur Salbiev 
 
64 76(4)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 76(3)
 
 
 
 Salbiev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ptukhin 
 
 Timofey Skripkin 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Mikhail Ptukhin 
 
 
 
 Perfilov [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Klok 
 
 
 
 Oleg Besednikov 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
64 26 61
 
 
 Denys Klok 
 
 Besednikov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Klok 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gigitashvili 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Klok 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Gigitashvili 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dolgov 
 
 Alexander Gigitashvili 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Danil Dolgov