Tournament table

Germany F20 Futures [Q] (Bad Salzdetfurth), Futures, 2013-10-21 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Oscar Otte [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Leon Schutt [5] 
 
 Otte [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Schutt [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Otte [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Schutt [5] 
 
 
 Philipp Scholz 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(3) 63
 
 Delf Gohlke 
 
 Scholz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gohlke 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Otte [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Brammert 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 64
 
 
   
 
 
26 64 64
 
 
 Joshua Schramm 
 
 Van Leijsen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schramm 
 
 Bart Van Leijsen 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 64
 Leon Hoeveler 
 
 
 Van Leijsen 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Brammert 
 
 
 
 
46 64 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Hesz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Brammert 
 
 Christian Hesz 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Benjamin Brammert 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nicolas Ernst [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Floris Kilian [6] 
 
 Ernst [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kilian [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ernst [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kilian [6] 
 
 
 Jan Oliver Sadlowski 
 
63 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 75
 
 Felix Rauch (WC) 
 
 Sadlowski 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rauch (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ernst [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kilian [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61 75
 
 
   
 
 
36 76(6) 64
 
 
 
 
 Herzgerodt (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Michaelis 
 
 Ingo Herzgerodt (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Thorben Michaelis 
 
 
 Herzgerodt (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Willems 
 
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
 Muscheites (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Willems 
 
 Lasse Muscheites (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Johann Willems 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Lukas Ruepke [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jan Choinski [7] 
 
 Ruepke [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Choinski [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ruepke [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Choinski [7] 
 
 
 Karl Grossey 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Yannick Offermans 
 
 Grossey 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Offermans 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ruepke [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Choinski [7] 
 
 
 
 Alexander Mannapov (WC) 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
76(4) 62
 
 
 Philipp Dittmer 
 
 Mannapov (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dittmer 
 
 Anton Svistunov 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 26 62
 Arnd Weyhausen 
 
 
 Mannapov (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dittmer 
 
 
 
 
63 35 Ret'd
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Waite (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Leiding 
 
 Christopher Waite (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Lutz Leiding 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kevin Boelhouwer [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Moritz Dettinger [8] 
 
 Boelhouwer [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dettinger [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Boelhouwer [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Arends 
 
 
 Tomas Charlos 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Sander Arends 
 
 Charlos 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Arends 
 
 Magnus Michaelis 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Boelhouwer [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Arends 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 76(5)
 
 
   
 
 
75 62
 
 
 Bernd Kossler 
 
 Kapric 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Disbergen 
 
 Denis Kapric 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 61 64
 Douwe Disbergen 
 
 
 Cremers (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Onken [9] 
 
 
 
 
64 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(4) 61
 
 
 
 Cremers (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Onken [9] 
 
 Christian Cremers (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Julian Onken [9]